All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

RPH UDL Passenger (Train No:53530) - Trains from Rampur Hat To Andal Junction

Given below is the details about RPH UDL PASS (Train Number 53530) operating service between Rampurat and Andal Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Rampur Hat To Andal Jn - RPH UDL PASS- 53530

Rampurat
Andal Junction
Number 53530 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 101 KM Stops 17
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Rampurat - Andal Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Rampurat - Andal Junction , Train number 53530. Check the timing of Rampurat - Andal Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Rampurat.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Rampur Hat (RPH) FIRST STN 8:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Tarapith Road (TPF) 8:37 AM 8:38 AM 1 min 6 km
3 Mallarpur (MLV) 8:44 AM 8:45 AM 1 min 12 km
4 Gadadharpur (GHLE) 8:52 AM 8:53 AM 1 min 20 km
5 Sainthia Jn (SNT) 9:08 AM 9:10 AM 2 min 27 km
6 Kunuri (KNRI) 9:20 AM 9:21 AM 1 min 38 km
7 Siuri (SURI) 9:30 AM 9:31 AM 1 min 47 km
8 Kachujor (KOX) 9:43 AM 9:44 AM 1 min 55 km
9 Chinpai (CPLE) 9:48 AM 9:49 AM 1 min 59 km
10 Dubrajpur (DUJ) 9:57 AM 9:58 AM 1 min 65 km
11 Panchra (PCR) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM 1 min 71 km
12 Bhimgara Jn (BMGA) 10:13 AM 10:14 AM 1 min 77 km
13 Pandabeswar (PAW) 10:20 AM 10:21 AM 1 min 80 km
14 Ukhra (UKA) 10:33 AM 10:34 AM 1 min 89 km
15 Siduli (SXD) 10:40 AM 10:41 AM 1 min 91 km
16 Kajoragram (KJME) 10:47 AM 10:48 AM 1 min 95 km
17 Andal Jn (UDL) 11:10 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 101 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS


Map Location from Rampur Hat to Andal Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53530, Rampur Hat To Andal Jn - RPH UDL PASS . This train operates between Rampur Hat and Andal Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Rampur Hat To Andal Jn - RPH UDL PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network