Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

RMR BSB ExpressS (Train No:55322) - Trains from Ramnagar To Varanasi Junction

Given below is the details about RMR BSB ExpressS (Train Number 55322) operating service between Ramnagar and Varanasi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Ramnagar To Varanasi Jn - RMR BSB ExpressS- 55322

Ramnagar
Varanasi Junction
Number 55322 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 37 km/hr
Distance 705 KM Stops 39
Fare Type CompositeTrain Type Link

Ramnagar - Varanasi Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Ramnagar - Varanasi Junction , Train number 55322. Check the timing of Ramnagar - Varanasi Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Ramnagar.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Ramnagar (RMR) FIRST STN 8:50 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Gaushala F (GWS) 9:03 PM 9:05 PM 2 min 16 km
3 Kashipur Jn (KPV) 9:17 PM 9:22 PM 5 min 28 km
4 Roshanpur (RHN) 9:50 PM 9:52 PM 2 min 49 km
5 Pipalsana (PLS) 10:12 PM 10:14 PM 2 min 58 km
6 Moradabad Jn (MB) 10:50 PM 12:45 AM 115 min 78 km
7 Rampur (RMU) 1:15 AM 1:17 AM 2 min 106 km
8 Bareilly Jn (BE) 2:20 AM 2:25 AM 5 min 169 km
9 Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 3:27 AM 3:32 AM 5 min 239 km
10 Roza Jn (ROZA) 3:41 AM 3:43 AM 2 min 247 km
11 Hardoi (HRI) 4:25 AM 4:27 AM 2 min 302 km
12 Baghauli (BGH) 4:53 AM 4:55 AM 2 min 326 km
13 Balamau Jn (BLM) 5:05 AM 5:07 AM 2 min 335 km
14 Sandila (SAN) 5:23 AM 5:25 AM 2 min 355 km
15 Rahimabad (RBD) 5:36 AM 5:38 AM 2 min 366 km
16 Dilawarnagar (DIL) 5:47 AM 5:49 AM 2 min 374 km
17 Malihabad (MLD) 5:57 AM 5:59 AM 2 min 380 km
18 Kakori (KKJ) 6:09 AM 6:11 AM 2 min 390 km
19 Alam Nagar (AMG) 7:21 AM 7:23 AM 2 min 398 km
20 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 7:45 AM 7:55 AM 10 min 404 km
21 Bachhrawn (BCN) 8:52 AM 8:54 AM 2 min 451 km
22 Harchandpur (HCP) 9:13 AM 9:15 AM 2 min 467 km
23 Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 9:33 AM 9:38 AM 5 min 482 km
24 Fursatganj (FTG) 9:56 AM 9:58 AM 2 min 500 km
25 Jais (JAIS) 10:08 AM 10:10 AM 2 min 510 km
26 Gauriganj (GNG) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM 2 min 528 km
27 Amethi (AME) 10:44 AM 10:46 AM 2 min 542 km
28 Antu (ANTU) 11:05 AM 11:07 AM 2 min 556 km
29 Chilbila Jn (CIL) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM 2 min 573 km
30 Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 11:52 AM 11:57 AM 5 min 577 km
31 Dandupur (DND) 12:10 PM 12:12 PM 2 min 591 km
32 Badshahpur (BSE) 12:29 PM 12:31 PM 2 min 613 km
33 Janghai Jn (JNH) 12:48 PM 12:50 PM 2 min 630 km
34 Sarai Kansrai (SQN) 1:07 PM 1:09 PM 2 min 635 km
35 Suriawan (SAW) 1:18 PM 1:20 PM 2 min 645 km
36 Bhadohi (BOY) 1:45 PM 1:47 PM 2 min 660 km
37 Parsipur (PRF) 1:54 PM 1:56 PM 2 min 669 km
38 Sewapuri (SWPR) 2:31 PM 2:33 PM 2 min 682 km
39 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 3:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 705 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GSRD


Map Location from Ramnagar to Varanasi Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 55322, Ramnagar To Varanasi Jn - RMR BSB ExpressS . This train operates between Ramnagar and Varanasi Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Ramnagar To Varanasi Jn - RMR BSB ExpressS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network