Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

RMO NGP Passenger N G (Train No:58842) - Trains from Ramakona To Nagpur (Se)

Given below is the details about RMO NGP PASS N G (Train Number 58842) operating service between Ramakona and Nagpur (Se) stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Ramakona To Nagpur (se) - RMO NGP PASS N G- 58842

Ramakona
Nagpur (Se)
Number 58842 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 20 km/hr
Distance 85 KM Stops 18
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Ramakona - Nagpur (Se) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Ramakona - Nagpur (Se), Train number 58842. Check the timing of Ramakona - Nagpur (Se) train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Ramakona.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Ramakona (RMO) FIRST STN 5:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Sausar (SASR) 5:14 AM 5:16 AM 2 min 5 km
3 Bardi (BDHT) 5:27 AM 5:28 AM 1 min 12 km
4 Lodhikhera (LDE) 5:41 AM 5:43 AM 2 min 18 km
5 Paradsinga (PSK) 5:53 AM 5:54 AM 1 min 23 km
6 Saonga (SZH) 6:01 AM 6:02 AM 1 min 26 km
7 Kelod (KLOD) 6:16 AM 6:17 AM 1 min 32 km
8 Saoner (SONR) 6:36 AM 6:38 AM 2 min 42 km
9 Malegaon (MGVK) 6:48 AM 6:49 AM 1 min 47 km
10 Takli Bhansali (TKLB) 6:56 AM 6:57 AM 1 min 50 km
11 Patansaongi (PTS) 7:04 AM 7:05 AM 1 min 53 km
12 Patansaongi Town (PSX) 7:12 AM 7:13 AM 1 min 54 km
13 Pipla (PQA) 7:24 AM 7:25 AM 1 min 60 km
14 Khaprikheda (KPKD) 7:38 AM 7:40 AM 2 min 66 km
15 Koradih (KRDH) 8:17 AM 8:18 AM 1 min 69 km
16 Itwari Jn(Ng) (ITRN) 8:45 AM 8:55 AM 10 min 81 km
17 Nagpur (Moti Bagh) (MIB) 9:02 AM 9:03 AM 1 min 84 km
18 Nagpur (Se) (NGPB) 9:20 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 85 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Ramakona to Nagpur (Se):

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58842, Ramakona To Nagpur (se) - RMO NGP PASS N G . This train operates between Ramakona and Nagpur (Se). Map also shows all the stations where Ramakona To Nagpur (se) - RMO NGP PASS N G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network