Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

RAJ AKV Passenger (Train No:59168) - Trains from Rajpipla To Ankleshwar Junction

Given below is the details about RAJ AKV PASS (Train Number 59168) operating service between Rajpipla and Ankleshwar Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Rajpipla To Ankleshwar Jn - RAJ AKV PASS- 59168

Rajpipla
Ankleshwar Junction
Number 59168 Service Days SUN, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 19 km/hr
Distance 62 KM Stops 14
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Rajpipla - Ankleshwar Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Rajpipla - Ankleshwar Junction , Train number 59168. Check the timing of Rajpipla - Ankleshwar Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Rajpipla.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Rajpipla (RAJ) FIRST STN 6:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Taropa (TRF) 6:50 AM 6:52 AM 2 min 8 km
3 Amletha (ALE) 6:58 AM 7:00 AM 2 min 11 km
4 Juna Rajuvadiya (JRV) 7:09 AM 7:11 AM 2 min 17 km
5 Umalla (UML) 7:21 AM 7:23 AM 2 min 24 km
6 Raj Pardi (RJD) 7:35 AM 7:37 AM 2 min 32 km
7 Avidha (AVH) 8:01 AM 8:03 AM 2 min 36 km
8 Jhagadiya Jn (JGI) 8:12 AM 8:14 AM 2 min 41 km
9 New Gumandev (NGMN) 8:19 AM 8:21 AM 2 min 44 km
10 Gumandev (GME) 8:26 AM 8:28 AM 2 min 46 km
11 Boridra (BII) 8:42 AM 8:44 AM 2 min 51 km
12 Dadhal Inam (DHM) 9:06 AM 9:08 AM 2 min 56 km
13 Ankleshwar Udyognagar (AKVU) 9:20 AM 9:22 AM 2 min 59 km
14 Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 9:45 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 62 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS


Map Location from Rajpipla to Ankleshwar Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59168, Rajpipla To Ankleshwar Jn - RAJ AKV PASS . This train operates between Rajpipla and Ankleshwar Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Rajpipla To Ankleshwar Jn - RAJ AKV PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network