All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

RJY NS Passenger (Train No:57322) - Trains from Rajahmundry To Narasapur

Given below is the details about RJY NS PASS (Train Number 57322) operating service between Rajahmundry and Narasapur stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Rajahmundry To Narasapur - RJY NS PASS- 57322

Rajahmundry
Narasapur
Number 57322 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 25 km/hr
Distance 93 KM Stops 25
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Rajahmundry - Narasapur Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Rajahmundry - Narasapur, Train number 57322. Check the timing of Rajahmundry - Narasapur train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Rajahmundry.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Rajahmundry (RJY) FIRST STN 8:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Godavari (GVN) 8:07 AM 8:08 AM 1 min 3 km
3 Kovvuru (KVR) 8:16 AM 8:17 AM 1 min 7 km
4 Pasivedala (PSDA) 8:21 AM 8:22 AM 1 min 10 km
5 Chagallu (CU) 8:27 AM 8:28 AM 1 min 13 km
6 Brahmanagudem H (BMGM) 8:33 AM 8:34 AM 1 min 18 km
7 Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 8:51 AM 8:52 AM 1 min 22 km
8 Kaldhari (KLDI) 9:01 AM 9:02 AM 1 min 29 km
9 Satyavada (STVA) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 min 34 km
10 Tanuku (TNKU) 9:16 AM 9:17 AM 1 min 39 km
11 Velpuru (VPU) 9:26 AM 9:27 AM 1 min 42 km
12 Relangi (RLG) 9:33 AM 9:34 AM 1 min 45 km
13 Attili (AL) 9:40 AM 9:41 AM 1 min 49 km
14 Manchili (MCLE) 9:45 AM 9:46 AM 1 min 51 km
15 Aravalli (AVLI) 9:52 AM 9:53 AM 1 min 56 km
16 Lakshminarayanapuram H (LKSH) 9:57 AM 9:58 AM 1 min 59 km
17 Vendra H (VND) 10:02 AM 10:03 AM 1 min 62 km
18 Bhimavaram Jn (BVRM) 10:25 AM 10:30 AM 5 min 64 km
19 Pennada Agraharam (PAGM) 10:38 AM 10:39 AM 1 min 69 km
20 Srungavruksham (SGKM) 10:46 AM 10:47 AM 1 min 71 km
21 Viravasaram (VVM) 10:52 AM 10:53 AM 1 min 74 km
22 Lankalakoderu H (LKDU) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM 1 min 79 km
23 Chintaparru H (CTPR) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM 1 min 82 km
24 Palakollu (PKO) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM 1 min 85 km
25 Narasapur (NS) 11:40 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 93 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS


Map Location from Rajahmundry to Narasapur:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57322, Rajahmundry To Narasapur - RJY NS PASS . This train operates between Rajahmundry and Narasapur. Map also shows all the stations where Rajahmundry To Narasapur - RJY NS PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network