Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

R TIG Passenger (Train No:58218) - Trains from Raipur Junction To Titlagarh

Given below is the details about R TIG PASS (Train Number 58218) operating service between Raipur Junction and Titlagarh stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Raipur Jn To Titlagarh - R TIG PASS- 58218

Raipur Junction
Titlagarh
Number 58218 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 202 KM Stops 12
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Raipur Junction - Titlagarh Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Raipur Junction - Titlagarh, Train number 58218. Check the timing of Raipur Junction - Titlagarh train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Raipur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Raipur Jn (R) FIRST STN 2:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Mahasamund (MSMD) 3:28 AM 3:30 AM 2 min 53 km
3 Bagbahra (BGBR) 3:53 AM 3:55 AM 2 min 84 km
4 Khariar Road (KRAR) 4:00 AM 4:02 AM 2 min 105 km
5 Nawapara Road (NPD) 4:15 AM 4:17 AM 2 min 116 km
6 Lakhna (LKNA) 4:30 AM 4:32 AM 2 min 130 km
7 Harishanker Road (HSK) 4:45 AM 4:47 AM 2 min 146 km
8 Turekala Road (TRKR) 5:00 AM 5:02 AM 2 min 155 km
9 Kantabanji (KBJ) 5:30 AM 5:40 AM 10 min 169 km
10 Muribahal (MRBL) 6:00 AM 6:02 AM 2 min 184 km
11 Rahenbhata (RNBT) 6:15 AM 6:17 AM 2 min 195 km
12 Titlagarh (TIG) 7:20 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 202 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 WGSCZ
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GSRD


Map Location from Raipur Junction to Titlagarh:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58218, Raipur Jn To Titlagarh - R TIG PASS . This train operates between Raipur Junction and Titlagarh. Map also shows all the stations where Raipur Jn To Titlagarh - R TIG PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network