Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

R JNRD Passenger (Train No:58207) - Trains from Raipur Junction To Junagarh Road

Given below is the details about R JNRD PASS (Train Number 58207) operating service between Raipur Junction and Junagarh stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Raipur Jn To Junagarh Road - R JNRD PASS- 58207

Raipur Junction
Junagarh
Number 58207 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 305 KM Stops 28
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Raipur Junction - Junagarh Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Raipur Junction - Junagarh , Train number 58207. Check the timing of Raipur Junction - Junagarh train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Raipur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Raipur Jn (R) FIRST STN 3:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Mandir Hasaud (MNDH) 3:36 PM 3:38 PM 2 min 16 km
3 Lakholi (LAE) 4:03 PM 4:05 PM 2 min 28 km
4 Arang Mahanadi (ANMD) 4:13 PM 4:14 PM 1 min 35 km
5 Belsonda (BLSN) 4:22 PM 4:23 PM 1 min 44 km
6 Mahasamund (MSMD) 4:30 PM 4:35 PM 5 min 53 km
7 Arand (ARN) 4:43 PM 4:44 PM 1 min 61 km
8 Bhimkhoj (BMKJ) 4:54 PM 4:55 PM 1 min 73 km
9 Bagbahra (BGBR) 5:05 PM 5:07 PM 2 min 84 km
10 Komakhan (KMK) 5:16 PM 5:17 PM 1 min 94 km
11 Khariar Road (KRAR) 5:25 PM 5:30 PM 5 min 104 km
12 Nawapara Road (NPD) 5:39 PM 5:40 PM 1 min 116 km
13 Lakhna (LKNA) 5:50 PM 5:51 PM 1 min 130 km
14 Harishanker Road (HSK) 6:00 PM 6:01 PM 1 min 146 km
15 Turekala Road (TRKR) 6:10 PM 6:11 PM 1 min 155 km
16 Kantabanji (KBJ) 6:20 PM 6:25 PM 5 min 169 km
17 Muribahal (MRBL) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 184 km
18 Rahenbhata (RNBT) 6:44 PM 6:45 PM 1 min 195 km
19 Titlagarh (TIG) 7:00 PM 7:10 PM 10 min 203 km
20 Kesinga (KSNG) 7:30 PM 7:32 PM 2 min 216 km
21 Kandel Road (KDLR) 7:40 PM 7:41 PM 1 min 225 km
22 Rupra Road (RPRD) 7:50 PM 7:51 PM 1 min 233 km
23 Norla Road (NRLR) 8:00 PM 8:01 PM 1 min 240 km
24 Lanjigarh Road (LJR) 8:15 PM 8:35 PM 20 min 251 km
25 G Ramachandrapur Ph (GRCP) 8:50 PM 8:51 PM 1 min 260 km
26 Depur Ph (DPUR) 9:05 PM 9:06 PM 1 min 268 km
27 Bhawanipatna (BWIP) 10:40 PM 10:45 PM 5 min 281 km
28 Junagarh Road (JNRD) 11:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 305 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 2S


Map Location from Raipur Junction to Junagarh Road:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58207, Raipur Jn To Junagarh Road - R JNRD PASS . This train operates between Raipur Junction and Junagarh Road. Map also shows all the stations where Raipur Jn To Junagarh Road - R JNRD PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network