All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

R GAD Passenger (Train No:58204) - Trains from Raipur Junction To Gevra Road

Given below is the details about R GAD PASS (Train Number 58204) operating service between Raipur Junction and Gevra stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Raipur Jn To Gevra Road - R GAD PASS- 58204

Raipur Junction
Gevra
Number 58204 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 216 KM Stops 28
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Raipur Junction - Gevra Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Raipur Junction - Gevra , Train number 58204. Check the timing of Raipur Junction - Gevra train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Raipur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Raipur Jn (R) FIRST STN 6:20 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Wrs H (WRC) 6:25 PM 6:26 PM 1 min 2 km
3 Urkura (URK) 6:31 PM 6:33 PM 2 min 5 km
4 Mandhar (MDH) 6:39 PM 6:40 PM 1 min 12 km
5 Silyari (SLH) 6:49 PM 6:50 PM 1 min 29 km
6 Tilda (TLD) 7:05 PM 7:07 PM 2 min 44 km
7 Hathbandh (HN) 7:15 PM 7:17 PM 2 min 55 km
8 Bhatapara (BYT) 7:28 PM 7:30 PM 2 min 70 km
9 Nipania (NPI) 7:40 PM 7:41 PM 1 min 85 km
10 Dagori (DGS) 7:50 PM 7:51 PM 1 min 94 km
11 Belha (BYL) 7:57 PM 7:59 PM 2 min 102 km
12 Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 8:04 PM 8:05 PM 1 min 107 km
13 Dadhapara (DPH) 8:20 PM 8:21 PM 1 min 110 km
14 Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 9:10 PM 9:20 PM 10 min 117 km
15 Gatora (GTW) 9:29 PM 9:30 PM 1 min 124 km
16 Jairamnagar (JRMG) 9:38 PM 9:39 PM 1 min 131 km
17 Kotmi Sonar H (KTSH) 9:45 PM 9:46 PM 1 min 138 km
18 Akaltara (AKT) 9:51 PM 9:53 PM 2 min 145 km
19 Kapan H (KPNA) 10:02 PM 10:03 PM 1 min 154 km
20 Naila (NIA) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM 2 min 161 km
21 Champa Jn (CPH) 10:30 PM 10:35 PM 5 min 171 km
22 Balpur (BPRH) 10:44 PM 10:45 PM 1 min 178 km
23 Kothari Road (KTHD) 10:51 PM 10:52 PM 1 min 183 km
24 Madwarani (MWRN) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM 2 min 188 km
25 Saragbundia (SRBA) 11:07 PM 11:09 PM 2 min 193 km
26 Urga (URGA) 11:16 PM 11:17 PM 1 min 200 km
27 Korba (KRBA) 11:30 PM 11:35 PM 5 min 208 km
28 Gevra Road (GAD) 11:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 216 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 GS
3 GS
4 2S D1
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 2S D2


Map Location from Raipur Junction to Gevra Road:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58204, Raipur Jn To Gevra Road - R GAD PASS . This train operates between Raipur Junction and Gevra Road. Map also shows all the stations where Raipur Jn To Gevra Road - R GAD PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network