All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

R DRZ ExpressS (Train No:18210) - Trains from Raipur Junction To Dalli Rajhara

Given below is the details about R DRZ ExpressS (Train Number 18210) operating service between Raipur Junction and Dalli Rajhara stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Raipur Jn To Dalli Rajhara - R DRZ ExpressS- 18210

Raipur Junction
Dalli Rajhara
Number 18210 Service Days TUE, WED, THU
Classes Seater class (2S) Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 126 KM Stops 8
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Intercity express

Raipur Junction - Dalli Rajhara Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Raipur Junction - Dalli Rajhara, Train number 18210. Check the timing of Raipur Junction - Dalli Rajhara train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Raipur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Raipur Jn (R) FIRST STN 6:40 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 7:13 PM 7:15 PM 2 min 28 km
3 Durg (DURG) 7:40 PM 8:15 PM 35 min 37 km
4 Marauda (MXA) 8:30 PM 8:50 PM 20 min 49 km
5 Risama (RSA) 9:00 PM 9:01 PM 1 min 61 km
6 Gundardehi (GDZ) 9:13 PM 9:15 PM 2 min 73 km
7 Balod (BXA) 9:38 PM 9:40 PM 2 min 101 km
8 Dalli Rajhara (DRZ) 10:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 126 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 2S
3 2S
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GSRD


Map Location from Raipur Junction to Dalli Rajhara:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 18210, Raipur Jn To Dalli Rajhara - R DRZ ExpressS . This train operates between Raipur Junction and Dalli Rajhara. Map also shows all the stations where Raipur Jn To Dalli Rajhara - R DRZ ExpressS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network