Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

R BSP Passenger (Train No:58202) - Trains from Raipur Junction To Bilaspur Junction

Given below is the details about R BSP PASS (Train Number 58202) operating service between Raipur Junction and Bilaspur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Raipur Jn To Bilaspur Jn - R BSP PASS- 58202

Raipur Junction
Bilaspur Junction
Number 58202 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 117 KM Stops 14
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Raipur Junction - Bilaspur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Raipur Junction - Bilaspur Junction , Train number 58202. Check the timing of Raipur Junction - Bilaspur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Raipur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Raipur Jn (R) FIRST STN 7:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Wrs H (WRC) 7:20 PM 7:21 PM 1 min 2 km
3 Urkura (URK) 7:26 PM 7:28 PM 2 min 5 km
4 Mandhar (MDH) 7:34 PM 7:35 PM 1 min 12 km
5 Silyari (SLH) 7:44 PM 7:45 PM 1 min 29 km
6 Tilda (TLD) 8:00 PM 8:02 PM 2 min 44 km
7 Hathbandh (HN) 8:13 PM 8:15 PM 2 min 55 km
8 Bhatapara (BYT) 8:26 PM 8:28 PM 2 min 70 km
9 Nipania (NPI) 8:38 PM 8:39 PM 1 min 85 km
10 Dagori (DGS) 8:47 PM 8:48 PM 1 min 94 km
11 Belha (BYL) 8:54 PM 8:56 PM 2 min 102 km
12 Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 9:01 PM 9:02 PM 1 min 107 km
13 Dadhapara (DPH) 9:06 PM 9:07 PM 1 min 110 km
14 Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 10:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 117 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 2S D2
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GSRD


Map Location from Raipur Junction to Bilaspur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58202, Raipur Jn To Bilaspur Jn - R BSP PASS . This train operates between Raipur Junction and Bilaspur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Raipur Jn To Bilaspur Jn - R BSP PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network