Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

RIG BSP MEMU (Train No:68737) - Trains from Raigarh To Bilaspur Junction

Given below is the details about RIG BSP MEMU (Train Number 68737) operating service between Raigarh and Bilaspur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Raigarh To Bilaspur Jn - RIG BSP MEMU- 68737

Raigarh
Bilaspur Junction
Number 68737 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 50 km/hr
Distance 132 KM Stops 18
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Raigarh - Bilaspur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Raigarh - Bilaspur Junction , Train number 68737. Check the timing of Raigarh - Bilaspur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Raigarh.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Raigarh (RIG) FIRST STN 3:20 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 3:26 PM 3:27 PM 1 min 6 km
3 Bhupadeopur (BEF) 3:33 PM 3:34 PM 1 min 17 km
4 Robertson (ROB) 3:41 PM 3:42 PM 1 min 25 km
5 Kharsia (KHS) 3:47 PM 3:49 PM 2 min 33 km
6 Jharradih (JDI) 3:55 PM 3:56 PM 1 min 39 km
7 Sakti (SKT) 4:02 PM 4:04 PM 2 min 49 km
8 Jetha H (JDDA) 4:11 PM 4:12 PM 1 min 57 km
9 Baradwar (BUA) 4:17 PM 4:19 PM 2 min 63 km
10 Saragaon Road H (SGRD) 4:25 PM 4:26 PM 1 min 70 km
11 Champa Jn (CPH) 4:35 PM 4:37 PM 2 min 78 km
12 Naila (NIA) 4:44 PM 4:46 PM 2 min 89 km
13 Kapan H (KPNA) 4:52 PM 4:53 PM 1 min 96 km
14 Akaltara (AKT) 5:06 PM 5:08 PM 2 min 104 km
15 Kotmi Sonar H (KTSH) 5:16 PM 5:17 PM 1 min 112 km
16 Jairamnagar (JRMG) 5:21 PM 5:23 PM 2 min 118 km
17 Gatora (GTW) 5:29 PM 5:31 PM 2 min 126 km
18 Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 6:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 132 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 MEMUDMC
2 MEMUTC
3 MEMUTC
4 MEMUTC
5 MEMUTC
6 MEMUTC
7 MEMUTC
8 MEMUDMC


Map Location from Raigarh to Bilaspur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 68737, Raigarh To Bilaspur Jn - RIG BSP MEMU . This train operates between Raigarh and Bilaspur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Raigarh To Bilaspur Jn - RIG BSP MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network