All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

RC BJP Passenger (Train No:57134) - Trains from Raichur To Vijayapura

Given below is the details about RC BJP PASS (Train Number 57134) operating service between Raichur and Vijayapura stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Raichur To Vijayapura - RC BJP PASS- 57134

Raichur
Vijayapura
Number 57134 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 366 KM Stops 42
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Raichur - Vijayapura Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Raichur - Vijayapura, Train number 57134. Check the timing of Raichur - Vijayapura train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Raichur.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Raichur (RC) FIRST STN 7:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Yermaras (YS) 7:09 AM 7:10 AM 1 min 9 km
3 Chiksugur (CK) 7:16 AM 7:17 AM 1 min 16 km
4 Yadlapur (YDLP) 7:26 AM 7:27 AM 1 min 22 km
5 Krishna (KSN) 7:32 AM 7:33 AM 1 min 25 km
6 Chegunta (CGTA) 7:43 AM 7:44 AM 1 min 34 km
7 Saidapur (SADP) 7:52 AM 7:53 AM 1 min 45 km
8 Lingiri (LGRE) 8:03 AM 8:04 AM 1 min 58 km
9 Yadgir (YG) 8:12 AM 8:13 AM 1 min 68 km
10 Thangundi (TGDE) 8:23 AM 8:24 AM 1 min 78 km
11 Shampurhalli H (SPHL) 8:30 AM 8:31 AM 1 min 86 km
12 Nalwar (NW) 9:04 AM 9:05 AM 1 min 94 km
13 Wadi Jn (WADI) 9:40 AM 9:45 AM 5 min 107 km
14 Shahabad (SDB) 9:58 AM 9:59 AM 1 min 117 km
15 Martur (MR) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1 min 128 km
16 Hirenanduru (HQR) 10:17 AM 10:18 AM 1 min 134 km
17 Gulbarga (GR) 10:35 AM 10:40 AM 5 min 144 km
18 Bablad (BBD) 10:47 AM 10:48 AM 1 min 149 km
19 Sawalgi (SVG) 10:55 AM 10:56 AM 1 min 157 km
20 Hunsihadgil (HHD) 11:03 AM 11:04 AM 1 min 164 km
21 Ganagapur Road (GUR) 11:10 AM 11:12 AM 2 min 170 km
22 Gaudgaon (GDGN) 11:20 AM 11:21 AM 1 min 176 km
23 Kulali (KUI) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM 1 min 184 km
24 Dudhani (DUD) 11:44 AM 11:45 AM 1 min 194 km
25 Boroti (BOT) 11:59 AM 12:00 PM 1 min 207 km
26 Nagansur (NGS) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM 1 min 216 km
27 Akalkot Road (AKOR) 12:19 PM 12:20 PM 1 min 221 km
28 Tilati (TLT) 12:32 PM 12:33 PM 1 min 232 km
29 Solapur Jn (SUR) 2:00 PM 2:25 PM 25 min 257 km
30 Tikekarwadi (TKWD) 2:36 PM 2:37 PM 1 min 264 km
31 Hotgi (HG) 2:55 PM 2:57 PM 2 min 272 km
32 Aherwadi H (AHD) 3:09 PM 3:10 PM 1 min 279 km
33 Sulerjavalge (SLGE) 3:14 PM 3:15 PM 1 min 284 km
34 Tadwal (TVL) 3:24 PM 3:25 PM 1 min 292 km
35 Padnur H (PDNR) 3:34 PM 3:35 PM 1 min 300 km
36 Lachyan (LHN) 3:53 PM 3:55 PM 2 min 305 km
37 Indi Road (IDR) 4:19 PM 4:20 PM 1 min 315 km
38 Chorgi H (CHRG) 4:29 PM 4:30 PM 1 min 322 km
39 Nimbal (NBL) 4:39 PM 4:40 PM 1 min 329 km
40 Kyatanakeri Road H (KTK) 4:49 PM 4:50 PM 1 min 338 km
41 Minchnal (MNL) 4:59 PM 5:00 PM 1 min 347 km
42 Vijayapura (BJP) 5:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 366 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 SL S1
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Raichur to Vijayapura:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57134, Raichur To Vijayapura - RC BJP PASS . This train operates between Raichur and Vijayapura. Map also shows all the stations where Raichur To Vijayapura - RC BJP PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network