Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

RC KCG DEMU (Train No:77694) - Trains from Raichur To Kacheguda

Given below is the details about RC KCG DEMU (Train Number 77694) operating service between Raichur and Kacheguda stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Raichur To Kacheguda - RC KCG DEMU- 77694

Raichur
Kacheguda
Number 77694 Service Days SUN, MON, WED, THU, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 40 km/hr
Distance 237 KM Stops 22
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Dmu

Raichur - Kacheguda Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Raichur - Kacheguda, Train number 77694. Check the timing of Raichur - Kacheguda train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Raichur.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Raichur (RC) FIRST STN 5:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Candrabanda H (CDBH) 5:25 PM 5:26 PM 1 min 17 km
3 Panduranga Swamy Road (PASR) 5:43 PM 5:44 PM 1 min 29 km
4 Pjp Road Halt (PJPR) 6:00 PM 6:01 PM 1 min 41 km
5 Gadwal (GWD) 6:49 PM 6:50 PM 1 min 57 km
6 Sriramnagar (SRNR) 7:04 PM 7:05 PM 1 min 69 km
7 Wanparti Road (WPR) 7:14 PM 7:15 PM 1 min 78 km
8 Kaukuntla (KQQ) 7:27 PM 7:28 PM 1 min 97 km
9 Devarkadre (DKC) 7:34 PM 7:35 PM 1 min 107 km
10 Manyamkonda (MQN) 7:41 PM 7:42 PM 1 min 118 km
11 Mahabubnagar Town H (MHBT) 7:53 PM 7:54 PM 1 min 129 km
12 Mahabubnagar (MBNR) 8:00 PM 8:02 PM 2 min 132 km
13 Divitapalli H (DTP) 8:08 PM 8:09 PM 1 min 141 km
14 Jadcharla (JCL) 8:17 PM 8:18 PM 1 min 149 km
15 Gollapalli H (GLY) 8:24 PM 8:25 PM 1 min 157 km
16 Balanagar (BABR) 8:34 PM 8:35 PM 1 min 172 km
17 Shadnagar (SHNR) 8:59 PM 9:00 PM 1 min 186 km
18 Timmapur (TMX) 9:14 PM 9:15 PM 1 min 200 km
19 Umdanagar (UR) 9:34 PM 9:35 PM 1 min 217 km
20 Budvel (BDVL) 9:44 PM 9:45 PM 1 min 223 km
21 Falaknuma (FM) 9:59 PM 10:00 PM 1 min 230 km
22 Kacheguda (KCG) 11:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 237 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 DPC
2 TC
3 TC
4 TC
5 TC
6 TC
7 TC
8 DPC


Map Location from Raichur to Kacheguda:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 77694, Raichur To Kacheguda - RC KCG DEMU . This train operates between Raichur and Kacheguda. Map also shows all the stations where Raichur To Kacheguda - RC KCG DEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network