Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

RRS RBL Passenger (Train No:54222) - Trains from Raghuraj Singh To Rae Bareli Junction

Given below is the details about RRS RBL PASS (Train Number 54222) operating service between Raghuraj Singh and Rae Bareli Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Raghuraj Singh To Rae Bareli Jn - RRS RBL PASS- 54222

Raghuraj Singh
Rae Bareli Junction
Number 54222 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 31 km/hr
Distance 57 KM Stops 10
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Raghuraj Singh - Rae Bareli Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Raghuraj Singh - Rae Bareli Junction , Train number 54222. Check the timing of Raghuraj Singh - Rae Bareli Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Raghuraj Singh.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Raghuraj Singh (RRS) FIRST STN 8:25 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Nihasta H (NHF) 8:32 AM 8:33 AM 1 min 5 km
3 Lalganj (LLJ) 8:41 AM 8:43 AM 2 min 13 km
4 Bahai H (BYQ) 8:52 AM 8:53 AM 1 min 18 km
5 Dalmau Jn (DMW) 9:03 AM 9:05 AM 2 min 26 km
6 Radha Balampur (RDV) 9:19 AM 9:20 AM 1 min 34 km
7 Ubarni (UBN) 9:32 AM 9:34 AM 2 min 40 km
8 Surajkunda (SRJK) 9:45 AM 9:46 AM 1 min 45 km
9 Daryapur (DYP) 10:00 AM 10:01 AM 1 min 51 km
10 Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 10:15 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 57 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS


Map Location from Raghuraj Singh to Rae Bareli Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54222, Raghuraj Singh To Rae Bareli Jn - RRS RBL PASS . This train operates between Raghuraj Singh and Rae Bareli Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Raghuraj Singh To Rae Bareli Jn - RRS RBL PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network