All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

RPR PNBE MEMU (Train No:63220) - Trains from Raghunathpur To Patna Junction

Given below is the details about RPR PNBE MEMU (Train Number 63220) operating service between Raghunathpur and Patna Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Raghunathpur To Patna Jn - RPR PNBE MEMU- 63220

Raghunathpur
Patna Junction
Number 63220 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 31 km/hr
Distance 85 KM Stops 17
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Raghunathpur - Patna Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Raghunathpur - Patna Junction , Train number 63220. Check the timing of Raghunathpur - Patna Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Raghunathpur.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Raghunathpur (RPR) FIRST STN 3:25 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Banahi (BYN) 3:33 PM 3:35 PM 2 min 8 km
3 Bihiya (BEA) 3:41 PM 3:43 PM 2 min 14 km
4 Karisath (KRS) 3:57 PM 3:59 PM 2 min 26 km
5 Jagjvan H (JGWL) 4:14 PM 4:15 PM 1 min 32 km
6 Ara Jn (ARA) 4:20 PM 4:22 PM 2 min 35 km
7 Jamira H (JMIR) 4:26 PM 4:27 PM 1 min 40 km
8 Kulharia (KUA) 4:33 PM 4:35 PM 2 min 45 km
9 Koelwar (KWR) 4:40 PM 4:41 PM 1 min 49 km
10 Bihta (BTA) 5:03 PM 5:05 PM 2 min 57 km
11 Patel H (PATL) 5:10 PM 5:11 PM 1 min 59 km
12 Sadisopur (SDE) 5:16 PM 5:17 PM 1 min 62 km
13 Neora (NEO) 5:29 PM 5:31 PM 2 min 69 km
14 Danapur (DNR) 5:40 PM 5:45 PM 5 min 75 km
15 Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 5:49 PM 5:51 PM 2 min 78 km
16 Sachiwalaya H (SCY) 5:57 PM 5:59 PM 2 min 82 km
17 Patna Jn (PNBE) 6:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 85 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Raghunathpur to Patna Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 63220, Raghunathpur To Patna Jn - RPR PNBE MEMU . This train operates between Raghunathpur and Patna Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Raghunathpur To Patna Jn - RPR PNBE MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network