All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

RGV SHC Passenger M G (Train No:52325) - Trains from Raghopur To Saharsa Junction

Given below is the details about RGV SHC PASS M G (Train Number 52325) operating service between Raghopur and Saharsa Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Raghopur To Saharsa Jn - RGV SHC PASS M G- 52325

Raghopur
Saharsa Junction
Number 52325 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 18 km/hr
Distance 64 KM Stops 14
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Raghopur - Saharsa Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Raghopur - Saharsa Junction , Train number 52325. Check the timing of Raghopur - Saharsa Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Raghopur.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Raghopur (RGV) FIRST STN 12:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Narayanpur Murli H (NRPM) 12:44 PM 12:45 PM 1 min 5 km
3 Saraygarh (SRGR) 1:01 PM 1:02 PM 1 min 11 km
4 Baijnathpur Andoli H (VDNP) 1:21 PM 1:22 PM 1 min 17 km
5 Tharbitia (TB) 1:39 PM 1:40 PM 1 min 23 km
6 Kadampura H (KDRA) 1:57 PM 1:58 PM 1 min 29 km
7 Supaul (SOU) 2:19 PM 2:20 PM 1 min 36 km
8 Sunderpur Halt (SUDR) 2:31 PM 2:32 PM 1 min 40 km
9 Vinaekma Halt (BNKM) 2:41 PM 2:42 PM 1 min 43 km
10 Garh Baruari (GEB) 2:54 PM 2:55 PM 1 min 47 km
11 Panchgachia (PGC) 3:10 PM 3:11 PM 1 min 53 km
12 Nandlalee H (NDLH) 3:23 PM 3:24 PM 1 min 58 km
13 Saharsa Kacheri H (SHKY) 3:38 PM 3:39 PM 1 min 62 km
14 Saharsa Jn (SHC) 4:05 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 64 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GSR
7 GS


Map Location from Raghopur to Saharsa Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52325, Raghopur To Saharsa Jn - RGV SHC PASS M G . This train operates between Raghopur and Saharsa Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Raghopur To Saharsa Jn - RGV SHC PASS M G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network