Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

RBL RRS Passenger (Train No:54223) - Trains from Rae Bareli Junction To Raghuraj Singh

Given below is the details about RBL RRS PASS (Train Number 54223) operating service between Rae Bareli Junction and Raghuraj Singh stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Rae Bareli Jn To Raghuraj Singh - RBL RRS PASS- 54223

Rae Bareli Junction
Raghuraj Singh
Number 54223 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 23 km/hr
Distance 57 KM Stops 10
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Rae Bareli Junction - Raghuraj Singh Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Rae Bareli Junction - Raghuraj Singh, Train number 54223. Check the timing of Rae Bareli Junction - Raghuraj Singh train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Rae Bareli Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) FIRST STN 5:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Daryapur (DYP) 5:39 PM 5:40 PM 1 min 5 km
3 Surajkunda (SRJK) 5:54 PM 5:55 PM 1 min 12 km
4 Ubarni (UBN) 6:05 PM 6:06 PM 1 min 16 km
5 Radha Balampur (RDV) 6:28 PM 6:29 PM 1 min 23 km
6 Dalmau Jn (DMW) 6:40 PM 6:45 PM 5 min 30 km
7 Bahai H (BYQ) 7:04 PM 7:05 PM 1 min 38 km
8 Lalganj (LLJ) 7:24 PM 7:25 PM 1 min 44 km
9 Nihasta H (NHF) 7:44 PM 7:45 PM 1 min 52 km
10 Raghuraj Singh (RRS) 8:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 57 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Rae Bareli Junction to Raghuraj Singh:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54223, Rae Bareli Jn To Raghuraj Singh - RBL RRS PASS . This train operates between Rae Bareli Junction and Raghuraj Singh. Map also shows all the stations where Rae Bareli Jn To Raghuraj Singh - RBL RRS PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network