All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

SAKET LINK EXP (Train No:21068) - Trains from Rae Bareli Junction To Lokmanyatilak T

Given below is the details about SAKET LINK EXP (Train Number 21068) operating service between Rae Bareli Junction and Lokmanyatilak T stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Rae Bareli Jn To Lokmanyatilak T - SAKET LINK EXP- 21068

Rae Bareli Junction
Lokmanyatilak T
Number 21068 Service Days SUN, THU
Classes AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 51 km/hr
Distance 1,502 KM Stops 21
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Link

Rae Bareli Junction - Lokmanyatilak T Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Rae Bareli Junction - Lokmanyatilak T, Train number 21068. Check the timing of Rae Bareli Junction - Lokmanyatilak T train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Rae Bareli Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) FIRST STN 4:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Gauriganj (GNG) 4:49 PM 4:51 PM 2 min 47 km
3 Amethi (AME) 5:09 PM 5:11 PM 2 min 61 km
4 Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 6:10 PM 6:35 PM 25 min 96 km
5 Allahabad Jn (ALD) 8:35 PM 9:08 PM 33 min 155 km
6 Manikpur Jn (MKP) 10:55 PM 11:00 PM 5 min 255 km
7 Satna (STA) 12:15 AM 12:25 AM 10 min 332 km
8 Katni Jn (KTE) 1:35 AM 1:40 AM 5 min 431 km
9 Jabalpur (JBP) 3:05 AM 3:15 AM 10 min 521 km
10 Narsinghpur (NU) 4:12 AM 4:14 AM 2 min 605 km
11 Pipariya (PPI) 5:45 AM 5:47 AM 2 min 699 km
12 Itarsi Jn (ET) 7:50 AM 8:00 AM 10 min 767 km
13 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 11:25 AM 11:30 AM 5 min 950 km
14 Burhanpur (BAU) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM 2 min 1,019 km
15 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 1:25 PM 1:35 PM 10 min 1,073 km
16 Manmad Jn (MMR) 3:55 PM 4:00 PM 5 min 1,257 km
17 Nasik Road (NK) 4:58 PM 5:00 PM 2 min 1,331 km
18 Igatpuri (IGP) 6:33 PM 6:35 PM 2 min 1,381 km
19 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 8:22 PM 8:25 PM 3 min 1,464 km
20 Thane (TNA) 8:48 PM 8:50 PM 2 min 1,485 km
21 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 9:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,502 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 3A
5 SL


Map Location from Rae Bareli Junction to Lokmanyatilak T:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 21068, Rae Bareli Jn To Lokmanyatilak T - SAKET LINK EXP . This train operates between Rae Bareli Junction and Lokmanyatilak T. Map also shows all the stations where Rae Bareli Jn To Lokmanyatilak T - SAKET LINK EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network