All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

RBL CNB Passenger (Train No:54211) - Trains from Rae Bareli Junction To Kanpur Central Junction

Given below is the details about RBL CNB PASS (Train Number 54211) operating service between Rae Bareli Junction and Kanpur Central Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Rae Bareli Jn To Kanpur Central Jn - RBL CNB PASS- 54211

Rae Bareli Junction
Kanpur Central Junction
Number 54211 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 24 km/hr
Distance 128 KM Stops 23
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Rae Bareli Junction - Kanpur Central Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Rae Bareli Junction - Kanpur Central Junction , Train number 54211. Check the timing of Rae Bareli Junction - Kanpur Central Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Rae Bareli Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) FIRST STN 5:10 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Daryapur (DYP) 5:19 AM 5:20 AM 1 min 5 km
3 Surajkunda (SRJK) 5:34 AM 5:35 AM 1 min 12 km
4 Ubarni (UBN) 5:46 AM 5:47 AM 1 min 16 km
5 Radha Balampur (RDV) 6:06 AM 6:07 AM 1 min 23 km
6 Dalmau Jn (DMW) 6:32 AM 6:34 AM 2 min 30 km
7 Bahai H (BYQ) 6:42 AM 6:43 AM 1 min 38 km
8 Lalganj (LLJ) 6:53 AM 6:54 AM 1 min 44 km
9 Nihasta H (NHF) 7:03 AM 7:04 AM 1 min 52 km
10 Raghuraj Singh (RRS) 7:15 AM 7:16 AM 1 min 57 km
11 Baiswara (BSWA) 7:26 AM 7:27 AM 1 min 62 km
12 Takia (TQA) 7:37 AM 7:38 AM 1 min 69 km
13 Indemau (IDM) 7:49 AM 7:50 AM 1 min 73 km
14 Bighapur (BQP) 8:19 AM 8:20 AM 1 min 79 km
15 Kulha H (KULH) 8:30 AM 8:31 AM 1 min 82 km
16 Tikauli Rawatpur (TKRP) 8:44 AM 8:45 AM 1 min 88 km
17 Band Hamirpur (BAHP) 8:54 AM 8:55 AM 1 min 92 km
18 Achal Ganj (ACH) 9:05 AM 9:06 AM 1 min 96 km
19 Korari (KURO) 9:16 AM 9:17 AM 1 min 100 km
20 Unnao Jn (ON) 9:47 AM 9:49 AM 2 min 111 km
21 Magarwara (MGW) 10:02 AM 10:03 AM 1 min 117 km
22 Kanpur Bridge Rb (CPB) 10:23 AM 10:24 AM 1 min 125 km
23 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 10:35 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 128 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 WGSCZ
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS


Map Location from Rae Bareli Junction to Kanpur Central Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54211, Rae Bareli Jn To Kanpur Central Jn - RBL CNB PASS . This train operates between Rae Bareli Junction and Kanpur Central Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Rae Bareli Jn To Kanpur Central Jn - RBL CNB PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network