Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

RBL CNB Passenger (Train No:54153) - Trains from Rae Bareli Junction To Kanpur Central Junction

Given below is the details about RBL CNB PASS (Train Number 54153) operating service between Rae Bareli Junction and Kanpur Central Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Rae Bareli Jn To Kanpur Central Jn - RBL CNB PASS- 54153

Rae Bareli Junction
Kanpur Central Junction
Number 54153 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 28 km/hr
Distance 167 KM Stops 27
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Rae Bareli Junction - Kanpur Central Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Rae Bareli Junction - Kanpur Central Junction , Train number 54153. Check the timing of Rae Bareli Junction - Kanpur Central Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Rae Bareli Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) FIRST STN 2:55 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Daryapur (DYP) 3:04 AM 3:05 AM 1 min 5 km
3 Lachhmanpur (LMN) 3:18 AM 3:19 AM 1 min 20 km
4 Rama Chandrapuram (RCP) 3:27 AM 3:28 AM 1 min 27 km
5 Unchahar Jn (UCR) 3:42 AM 4:15 AM 33 min 37 km
6 Ishardaspur (IDS) 4:24 AM 4:25 AM 1 min 44 km
7 Manjhlepur (MNJR) 4:32 AM 4:33 AM 1 min 49 km
8 Jalalpur Dhai (JPD) 4:43 AM 4:44 AM 1 min 56 km
9 Barara Buzurg (BRRZ) 4:54 AM 4:55 AM 1 min 63 km
10 Dalmau Jn (DMW) 5:03 AM 5:05 AM 2 min 69 km
11 Bahai H (BYQ) 5:15 AM 5:16 AM 1 min 76 km
12 Lalganj (LLJ) 5:23 AM 5:25 AM 2 min 82 km
13 Nihasta H (NHF) 5:34 AM 5:35 AM 1 min 90 km
14 Raghuraj Singh (RRS) 5:43 AM 5:44 AM 1 min 95 km
15 Baiswara (BSWA) 5:59 AM 6:00 AM 1 min 101 km
16 Takia (TQA) 6:19 AM 6:20 AM 1 min 107 km
17 Indemau (IDM) 6:28 AM 6:29 AM 1 min 112 km
18 Bighapur (BQP) 6:42 AM 6:43 AM 1 min 117 km
19 Kulha H (KULH) 7:03 AM 7:04 AM 1 min 121 km
20 Tikauli Rawatpur (TKRP) 7:15 AM 7:16 AM 1 min 126 km
21 Band Hamirpur (BAHP) 7:25 AM 7:26 AM 1 min 130 km
22 Achal Ganj (ACH) 7:37 AM 7:39 AM 2 min 134 km
23 Korari (KURO) 7:48 AM 7:49 AM 1 min 138 km
24 Unnao Jn (ON) 8:09 AM 8:11 AM 2 min 149 km
25 Magarwara (MGW) 8:20 AM 8:21 AM 1 min 155 km
26 Kanpur Bridge Rb (CPB) 8:32 AM 8:33 AM 1 min 163 km
27 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 8:50 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 167 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GSRD


Map Location from Rae Bareli Junction to Kanpur Central Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54153, Rae Bareli Jn To Kanpur Central Jn - RBL CNB PASS . This train operates between Rae Bareli Junction and Kanpur Central Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Rae Bareli Jn To Kanpur Central Jn - RBL CNB PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network