Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

RBL JNU EXP (Train No:14202) - Trains from Rae Bareli Junction To Jaunpur Junction

Given below is the details about RBL JNU EXP (Train Number 14202) operating service between Rae Bareli Junction and Jaunpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Rae Bareli Jn To Jaunpur Jn - RBL JNU EXP- 14202

Rae Bareli Junction
Jaunpur Junction
Number 14202 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 202 KM Stops 11
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Intercity express

Rae Bareli Junction - Jaunpur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Rae Bareli Junction - Jaunpur Junction , Train number 14202. Check the timing of Rae Bareli Junction - Jaunpur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Rae Bareli Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) FIRST STN 6:45 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Jais (JAIS) 7:10 AM 7:12 AM 2 min 28 km
3 Gauriganj (GNG) 7:30 AM 7:32 AM 2 min 46 km
4 Amethi (AME) 7:48 AM 7:50 AM 2 min 60 km
5 Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 8:35 AM 8:37 AM 2 min 95 km
6 Dandupur (DND) 8:50 AM 8:51 AM 1 min 109 km
7 Badshahpur (BSE) 9:23 AM 9:24 AM 1 min 131 km
8 Janghai Jn (JNH) 9:44 AM 9:46 AM 2 min 148 km
9 Mariahu (MAY) 10:36 AM 10:38 AM 2 min 178 km
10 Zafarabad Jn (ZBD) 11:35 AM 11:37 AM 2 min 195 km
11 Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 12:05 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 202 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 WGSCZ
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Rae Bareli Junction to Jaunpur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 14202, Rae Bareli Jn To Jaunpur Jn - RBL JNU EXP . This train operates between Rae Bareli Junction and Jaunpur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Rae Bareli Jn To Jaunpur Jn - RBL JNU EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network