Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

RADHIKAPUR EXP (Train No:13146) - Trains from Radhikapur To Kolkata

Given below is the details about RADHIKAPUR EXP (Train Number 13146) operating service between Radhikapur and Kolkata stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Radhikapur To Kolkata - RADHIKAPUR EXP- 13146

Radhikapur
Kolkata
Number 13146 Service Days All days
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 41 km/hr
Distance 476 KM Stops 20
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Radhikapur - Kolkata Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Radhikapur - Kolkata, Train number 13146. Check the timing of Radhikapur - Kolkata train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Radhikapur.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Radhikapur (RDP) FIRST STN 5:50 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Kaliyaganj (KAJ) 6:02 PM 6:04 PM 2 min 13 km
3 Raiganj (RGJ) 6:21 PM 6:31 PM 10 min 33 km
4 Barsoi Jn (BOE) 6:52 PM 6:54 PM 2 min 54 km
5 Harishchandrapur (HCR) 7:27 PM 7:28 PM 1 min 87 km
6 Bhaluka Road (BKRD) 7:38 PM 7:39 PM 1 min 97 km
7 Samsi (SM) 7:50 PM 7:51 PM 1 min 107 km
8 Malda Town (MLDT) 9:00 PM 9:10 PM 10 min 142 km
9 New Farakka Jn (NFK) 9:45 PM 9:50 PM 5 min 176 km
10 Dhulian Ganga (DGLE) 10:09 PM 10:10 PM 1 min 191 km
11 Jangipur Road (JRLE) 10:37 PM 10:38 PM 1 min 221 km
12 Azimganj (AZ) 11:50 PM 11:55 PM 5 min 256 km
13 Khagraghat Road (KGLE) 12:09 AM 12:10 AM 1 min 271 km
14 Salar (SALE) 1:06 AM 1:07 AM 1 min 312 km
15 Katwa Jn (KWAE) 1:48 AM 1:50 AM 2 min 329 km
16 Nabadwip Dham (NDAE) 2:22 AM 2:24 AM 2 min 368 km
17 Ambika Kalna (ABKA) 2:45 AM 2:46 AM 1 min 391 km
18 Bandel Jn (BDC) 4:20 AM 4:22 AM 2 min 433 km
19 Naihati Jn (NH) 4:44 AM 4:46 AM 2 min 442 km
20 Kolkata (KOAA) 5:35 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 476 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 SL S1
5 SL S2
6 SL S3
7 SL S4
8 SL S5
9 SL S6
10 2A + 3A AB1
11 2A + 3A AB2
12 GS
13 GS


Map Location from Radhikapur to Kolkata:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 13146, Radhikapur To Kolkata - RADHIKAPUR EXP . This train operates between Radhikapur and Kolkata. Map also shows all the stations where Radhikapur To Kolkata - RADHIKAPUR EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network