Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

PAU PRLI Passenger (Train No:57522) - Trains from Purna Junction To Parli Vai Junction ath

Given below is the details about PAU PRLI PASS (Train Number 57522) operating service between Purna Junction and Parli Vai Junction ath stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Purna Jn To Parli Vaijnath - PAU PRLI PASS- 57522

Purna Junction
Parli Vai Junction ath
Number 57522 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 33 km/hr
Distance 92 KM Stops 11
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Purna Junction - Parli Vai Junction ath Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Purna Junction - Parli Vai Junction ath, Train number 57522. Check the timing of Purna Junction - Parli Vai Junction ath train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Purna Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Purna Jn (PAU) FIRST STN 4:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Mirkhal (MQL) 4:24 PM 4:25 PM 1 min 12 km
3 Pingli (PIZ) 4:34 PM 4:35 PM 1 min 18 km
4 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 5:10 PM 5:12 PM 2 min 28 km
5 Sangannapur (SNGR) 5:23 PM 5:24 PM 1 min 39 km
6 Pokami Narsimha (PKNS) 5:28 PM 5:29 PM 1 min 45 km
7 Dhondi (DNDI) 5:33 PM 5:34 PM 1 min 49 km
8 Gangakher (GNH) 5:59 PM 6:00 PM 1 min 62 km
9 Vadgaon Nila (WDN) 6:09 PM 6:10 PM 1 min 76 km
10 Ukhali (UKH) 6:19 PM 6:20 PM 1 min 81 km
11 Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) 7:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 92 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Purna Junction to Parli Vai Junction ath:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57522, Purna Jn To Parli Vaijnath - PAU PRLI PASS . This train operates between Purna Junction and Parli Vai Junction ath. Map also shows all the stations where Purna Jn To Parli Vaijnath - PAU PRLI PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network