All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

PAU HYB Passenger (Train No:57548) - Trains from Purna Junction To Hyderabad Decan

Given below is the details about PAU HYB PASS (Train Number 57548) operating service between Purna Junction and Hyderabad Decan stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Purna Jn To Hyderabad Decan - PAU HYB PASS- 57548

Purna Junction
Hyderabad Decan
Number 57548 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 432 KM Stops 46
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Purna Junction - Hyderabad Decan Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Purna Junction - Hyderabad Decan, Train number 57548. Check the timing of Purna Junction - Hyderabad Decan train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Purna Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Purna Jn (PAU) FIRST STN 7:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Mirkhal (MQL) 7:44 AM 7:45 AM 1 min 12 km
3 Pingli (PIZ) 7:51 AM 7:52 AM 1 min 18 km
4 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 8:03 AM 8:05 AM 2 min 28 km
5 Sangannapur (SNGR) 8:16 AM 8:17 AM 1 min 39 km
6 Pokami Narsimha (PKNS) 8:22 AM 8:23 AM 1 min 45 km
7 Dhondi (DNDI) 8:27 AM 8:28 AM 1 min 49 km
8 Gangakher (GNH) 8:53 AM 8:55 AM 2 min 62 km
9 Vadgaon Nila (WDN) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 min 76 km
10 Ukhali (UKH) 9:14 AM 9:15 AM 1 min 81 km
11 Parli Vaijnath (Rev) (PRLI) 10:20 AM 10:30 AM 10 min 92 km
12 Ghat Nandur (GTU) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM 1 min 115 km
13 Pangaon (PNF) 10:47 AM 10:48 AM 1 min 127 km
14 Karepur H (KRPR) 10:58 AM 10:59 AM 1 min 135 km
15 Janwal (JOA) 11:12 AM 11:13 AM 1 min 143 km
16 Wadwal Nagnath H (WDLN) 11:23 AM 11:24 AM 1 min 150 km
17 Latur Road (LTRR) 11:33 AM 11:34 AM 1 min 155 km
18 Chakur (CKX) 11:40 AM 11:41 AM 1 min 160 km
19 Nageshwadi H (NGHW) 11:48 AM 11:49 AM 1 min 164 km
20 Ambika Rohina H (AMBR) 11:57 AM 11:58 AM 1 min 168 km
21 Her (HER) 12:02 PM 12:03 PM 1 min 171 km
22 Kumtha Khurd (KTKR) 12:10 PM 12:11 PM 1 min 176 km
23 Udgir (UDGR) 12:23 PM 12:24 PM 1 min 188 km
24 Kamalnagar (KMNR) 12:33 PM 12:34 PM 1 min 207 km
25 Kalgupur (KCP) 12:48 PM 12:49 PM 1 min 217 km
26 Bhalki (BHLK) 1:20 PM 1:21 PM 1 min 231 km
27 Halbarga (HBU) 1:37 PM 1:38 PM 1 min 246 km
28 Bidar (BIDR) 2:10 PM 2:15 PM 5 min 269 km
29 Chitta Halt (CHTT) 2:32 PM 2:33 PM 1 min 282 km
30 Matalkunta (MTV) 2:44 PM 2:45 PM 1 min 288 km
31 Zahirabad (ZB) 2:59 PM 3:00 PM 1 min 300 km
32 Kohir Deccan (KOHR) 3:14 PM 3:15 PM 1 min 314 km
33 Marpalli (MRF) 3:33 PM 3:34 PM 1 min 324 km
34 Sadashivapet Road (SSPD) 3:55 PM 3:56 PM 1 min 338 km
35 Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 5:35 PM 5:45 PM 10 min 359 km
36 Chitgidda (CTF) 5:53 PM 5:54 PM 1 min 369 km
37 Gullaguda (GGD) 6:01 PM 6:02 PM 1 min 376 km
38 Ravalpalli Kalan (RPK) 6:08 PM 6:09 PM 1 min 382 km
39 Shankarpalli (SKP) 6:22 PM 6:23 PM 1 min 388 km
40 Nagalpalle (NPL) 6:32 PM 6:33 PM 1 min 399 km
41 Lingampalli (LPI) 6:41 PM 6:42 PM 1 min 409 km
42 Hafizpeta (HFZ) 6:50 PM 6:51 PM 1 min 414 km
43 Sanatnagar (SNF) 6:59 PM 7:00 PM 1 min 423 km
44 Begampet (BMT) 7:06 PM 7:07 PM 1 min 427 km
45 Khairatabad (KQD) 7:14 PM 7:15 PM 1 min 430 km
46 Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 8:05 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 432 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 SL S3
9 SL S2
10 SL S1
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Purna Junction to Hyderabad Decan:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57548, Purna Jn To Hyderabad Decan - PAU HYB PASS . This train operates between Purna Junction and Hyderabad Decan. Map also shows all the stations where Purna Jn To Hyderabad Decan - PAU HYB PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network