All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

PAU AK Passenger (Train No:57584) - Trains from Purna Junction To Akola Junction

Given below is the details about PAU AK PASS (Train Number 57584) operating service between Purna Junction and Akola Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Purna Jn To Akola Jn - PAU AK PASS- 57584

Purna Junction
Akola Junction
Number 57584 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 37 km/hr
Distance 206 KM Stops 26
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Purna Junction - Akola Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Purna Junction - Akola Junction , Train number 57584. Check the timing of Purna Junction - Akola Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Purna Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Purna Jn (PAU) FIRST STN 10:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Marsul (MRV) 10:12 PM 10:13 PM 1 min 9 km
3 Pimpla Chaure H (PPLC) 10:19 PM 10:20 PM 1 min 16 km
4 Basmat (BMF) 10:26 PM 10:28 PM 2 min 22 km
5 Chondi (CWI) 10:39 PM 10:40 PM 1 min 33 km
6 Junona H (JUNX) 10:45 PM 10:46 PM 1 min 38 km
7 Sirli (SIF) 10:54 PM 10:55 PM 1 min 45 km
8 Pangarshinde H (PNSD) 10:59 PM 11:00 PM 1 min 48 km
9 Bolda (BLC) 11:05 PM 11:06 PM 1 min 53 km
10 Nandapur (NDPR) 11:14 PM 11:15 PM 1 min 61 km
11 Kannjara H (KNJJ) 11:20 PM 11:21 PM 1 min 64 km
12 Dhamni H (DNE) 11:29 PM 11:30 PM 1 min 70 km
13 Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM 2 min 80 km
14 Navalgaon (NVLN) 11:49 PM 11:50 PM 1 min 88 km
15 Malsailu (MLSU) 12:04 AM 12:05 AM 1 min 97 km
16 Kanhargoan Naka (KNRG) 12:14 AM 12:15 AM 1 min 106 km
17 Penganga (PGG) 12:24 AM 12:25 AM 1 min 110 km
18 Kekatumar (KKG) 12:34 AM 12:35 AM 1 min 117 km
19 Washim (WHM) 12:43 AM 12:45 AM 2 min 128 km
20 Kata Road (KXX) 12:59 AM 1:00 AM 1 min 138 km
21 Jaulka H (JUK) 1:14 AM 1:15 AM 1 min 150 km
22 Aman Vadi (AMW) 1:29 AM 1:30 AM 1 min 161 km
23 Lohogad (LHD) 1:44 AM 1:45 AM 1 min 173 km
24 Barsi Takli (BSQ) 1:59 AM 2:00 AM 1 min 186 km
25 Shivni Shivapur (SVW) 2:14 AM 2:15 AM 1 min 198 km
26 Akola Jn (AK) 3:30 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 206 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS


Map Location from Purna Junction to Akola Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57584, Purna Jn To Akola Jn - PAU AK PASS . This train operates between Purna Junction and Akola Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Purna Jn To Akola Jn - PAU AK PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network