All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

PURI SDAH SPL (Train No:03102) - Trains from Puri To Sealdah

Given below is the details about PURI SDAH SPL (Train Number 03102) operating service between Puri and Sealdah stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Puri To Sealdah - PURI SDAH SPL- 03102

Puri
Sealdah
Number 03102 Service Days SUN
Classes First class AC (1A), AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 55 km/hr
Distance 522 KM Stops 9
Fare Type SuperfastTrain Type Special

Puri - Sealdah Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Puri - Sealdah, Train number 03102. Check the timing of Puri - Sealdah train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Puri.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Puri (PURI) FIRST STN 11:55 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM 5 min 44 km
3 Bhubaneswar (BBS) 1:15 AM 1:20 AM 5 min 63 km
4 Cuttack (CTC) 2:00 AM 2:05 AM 5 min 91 km
5 Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 3:15 AM 3:17 AM 2 min 163 km
6 Bhadrakh (BHC) 3:58 AM 4:00 AM 2 min 206 km
7 Balasore (BLS) 4:42 AM 4:44 AM 2 min 268 km
8 Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 6:20 AM 6:35 AM 15 min 387 km
9 Sealdah (SDAH) 9:20 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 522 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Puri to Sealdah:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 03102, Puri To Sealdah - PURI SDAH SPL . This train operates between Puri and Sealdah. Map also shows all the stations where Puri To Sealdah - PURI SDAH SPL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network