All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

PUNE NZB Passenger (Train No:51421) - Trains from Pune Junction To Nizamabad

Given below is the details about PUNE NZB PASS (Train Number 51421) operating service between Pune Junction and Nizamabad stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Pune Jn To Nizamabad - PUNE NZB PASS- 51421

Pune Junction
Nizamabad
Number 51421 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 771 KM Stops 83
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Pune Junction - Nizamabad Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Pune Junction - Nizamabad, Train number 51421. Check the timing of Pune Junction - Nizamabad train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Pune Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Pune Jn (PUNE) FIRST STN 2:25 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Hadapsar (HDP) 2:36 PM 2:37 PM 1 min 7 km
3 Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 2:43 PM 2:44 PM 1 min 11 km
4 Loni (LONI) 2:51 PM 2:52 PM 1 min 17 km
5 Uruli (URI) 3:04 PM 3:05 PM 1 min 29 km
6 Yevat (YT) 3:18 PM 3:19 PM 1 min 42 km
7 Khutbav (KTT) 3:24 PM 3:25 PM 1 min 48 km
8 Kedgaon (KDG) 3:31 PM 3:32 PM 1 min 55 km
9 Kadethan (KDTN) 3:38 PM 3:39 PM 1 min 59 km
10 Patas (PAA) 3:47 PM 3:48 PM 1 min 64 km
11 Daund Jn (DD) 4:10 PM 4:25 PM 15 min 76 km
12 Kashti (KSTH) 4:39 PM 4:40 PM 1 min 86 km
13 Shrigonda Road (SGND) 4:54 PM 4:55 PM 1 min 97 km
14 Belvandi (BWD) 5:09 PM 5:10 PM 1 min 111 km
15 Visapur (VPR) 5:29 PM 5:30 PM 1 min 125 km
16 Ranjangaon Road (RNJD) 5:42 PM 5:43 PM 1 min 132 km
17 Sarola (SRL) 5:58 PM 5:59 PM 1 min 142 km
18 Akolner (AKR) 6:07 PM 6:08 PM 1 min 147 km
19 Ahmadnagar (ANG) 6:27 PM 6:30 PM 3 min 160 km
20 Vilad (VL) 6:49 PM 6:50 PM 1 min 176 km
21 Vambori (VBR) 7:04 PM 7:05 PM 1 min 187 km
22 Rahuri (RRI) 7:17 PM 7:18 PM 1 min 200 km
23 Taklimiya (TKMY) 7:23 PM 7:24 PM 1 min 205 km
24 Padhegaon (PDGN) 7:32 PM 7:33 PM 1 min 214 km
25 Nipani Vadgaon (NPW) 7:40 PM 7:41 PM 1 min 220 km
26 Belapur (BAP) 7:59 PM 8:00 PM 1 min 227 km
27 Chitali (CIT) 8:15 PM 8:16 PM 1 min 239 km
28 Puntamba (PB) 8:25 PM 8:26 PM 1 min 247 km
29 Kanhegaon (KNGN) 8:35 PM 8:36 PM 1 min 256 km
30 Sanvatsar (SNVR) 8:45 PM 8:46 PM 1 min 264 km
31 Kopargaon (KPG) 9:14 PM 9:15 PM 1 min 271 km
32 Yeola (YL) 9:29 PM 9:30 PM 1 min 284 km
33 Ankai (ANK) 9:44 PM 9:45 PM 1 min 299 km
34 Manmad Jn (MMR) 10:45 PM 10:50 PM 5 min 313 km
35 Nagarsol (NSL) 11:24 PM 11:25 PM 1 min 335 km
36 Tarur (TR) 11:35 PM 11:36 PM 1 min 349 km
37 Rotegaon (RGO) 11:46 PM 11:47 PM 1 min 363 km
38 Parsoda (PSD) 11:56 PM 11:57 PM 1 min 376 km
39 Karanjgaon (KAJG) 12:01 AM 12:02 AM 1 min 381 km
40 Lasur (LSR) 12:14 AM 12:15 AM 1 min 391 km
41 Potul (POZ) 12:24 AM 12:25 AM 1 min 402 km
42 Daulatabad (DLB) 12:34 AM 12:35 AM 1 min 412 km
43 Aurangabad (AWB) 12:50 AM 12:55 AM 5 min 424 km
44 Mukunda Wadi H (MKDD) 1:09 AM 1:10 AM 1 min 430 km
45 Chikalthan (CTH) 1:14 AM 1:15 AM 1 min 434 km
46 Karmad (KMV) 1:29 AM 1:30 AM 1 min 449 km
47 Badnapur (BDU) 1:44 AM 1:45 AM 1 min 468 km
48 Jalna (J) 1:58 AM 2:00 AM 2 min 487 km
49 Sarwari (SVD) 2:09 AM 2:10 AM 1 min 497 km
50 Kodi (KODI) 2:19 AM 2:20 AM 1 min 507 km
51 Ranjani (RNE) 2:29 AM 2:30 AM 1 min 518 km
52 Paradgaon H (PDG) 2:39 AM 2:40 AM 1 min 524 km
53 Partur (PTU) 2:49 AM 2:50 AM 1 min 532 km
54 Usmanpur (UPR) 2:59 AM 3:00 AM 1 min 541 km
55 Satuna (SCO) 3:09 AM 3:10 AM 1 min 550 km
56 Selu (SELU) 3:19 AM 3:20 AM 1 min 559 km
57 Dengli Pimpalgaon (DGPP) 3:29 AM 3:30 AM 1 min 568 km
58 Manwath Road (MVO) 3:39 AM 3:40 AM 1 min 574 km
59 Devalgaon Avchar H (DAV) 3:49 AM 3:50 AM 1 min 583 km
60 Pergaon (PG) 3:59 AM 4:00 AM 1 min 589 km
61 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 4:28 AM 4:30 AM 2 min 601 km
62 Pingli (PIZ) 4:39 AM 4:40 AM 1 min 611 km
63 Mirkhal (MQL) 4:49 AM 4:50 AM 1 min 617 km
64 Purna Jn (PAU) 5:28 AM 5:30 AM 2 min 630 km
65 Chudawa (CRU) 5:44 AM 5:45 AM 1 min 640 km
66 Limbgaon (LBG) 5:54 AM 5:55 AM 1 min 649 km
67 Wanegaon H (WNG) 5:59 AM 6:00 AM 1 min 654 km
68 H Sahib Nanded (NED) 6:35 AM 6:40 AM 5 min 660 km
69 Pathrad H (PARD) 6:54 AM 6:55 AM 1 min 670 km
70 Mugat (MGC) 7:04 AM 7:05 AM 1 min 674 km
71 Mudkhed Jn (MUE) 7:58 AM 8:00 AM 2 min 683 km
72 Sivungaon (SVN) 8:08 AM 8:09 AM 1 min 689 km
73 Shelgaon (SLGH) 8:14 AM 8:15 AM 1 min 695 km
74 Umri (UMRI) 8:25 AM 8:26 AM 1 min 703 km
75 Bolsa (BLSA) 8:35 AM 8:36 AM 1 min 711 km
76 Karkheli (KEK) 8:45 AM 8:46 AM 1 min 718 km
77 Samarala H (SQE) 8:52 AM 8:53 AM 1 min 726 km
78 Dharmabad (DAB) 9:01 AM 9:02 AM 1 min 732 km
79 Basar (BSX) 9:18 AM 9:20 AM 2 min 742 km
80 Fakharbad (FKB) 9:26 AM 9:27 AM 1 min 750 km
81 Navipet (NVT) 9:36 AM 9:37 AM 1 min 756 km
82 Jankampet Jn (JKM) 9:45 AM 9:46 AM 1 min 765 km
83 Nizamabad (NZB) 10:20 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 771 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 SL
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Pune Junction to Nizamabad:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51421, Pune Jn To Nizamabad - PUNE NZB PASS . This train operates between Pune Junction and Nizamabad. Map also shows all the stations where Pune Jn To Nizamabad - PUNE NZB PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network