Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

NAGPUR GARIBRAT (Train No:12113) - Trains from Pune Junction To Nagpur Junction

Given below is the details about NAGPUR GARIBRAT (Train Number 12113) operating service between Pune Junction and Nagpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Pune Jn To Nagpur Jn - NAGPUR GARIBRAT- 12113

Pune Junction
Nagpur Junction
Number 12113 Service Days MON, WED, SAT
Classes AC Three tier (3A) Average Speed 57 km/hr
Distance 890 KM Stops 9
Fare Type Rail motorTrain Type Garib rath

Pune Junction - Nagpur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Pune Junction - Nagpur Junction , Train number 12113. Check the timing of Pune Junction - Nagpur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Pune Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Pune Jn (PUNE) FIRST STN 5:40 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Daund Jn (Rev) (DD) 6:55 PM 7:10 PM 15 min 76 km
3 Ahmadnagar (ANG) 8:50 PM 8:55 PM 5 min 160 km
4 Manmad Jn (MMR) 12:01 AM 12:05 AM 4 min 313 km
5 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 2:30 AM 2:40 AM 10 min 497 km
6 Akola Jn (AK) 4:30 AM 4:35 AM 5 min 637 km
7 Badnera Jn (BD) 6:20 AM 6:25 AM 5 min 716 km
8 Wardha Jn (WR) 8:04 AM 8:07 AM 3 min 811 km
9 Nagpur Jn (NGP) 9:25 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 890 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 WRRMDAC GD1
2 3A G1
3 3A G2
4 3A G3
5 WACCNH1 G4
6 3A G5
7 WACCNH1 G6
8 3A G7
9 3A G8
10 WACCNH1 G9
11 3A G10
12 WACCNH1 G11
13 3A G12
14 3A G13
15 3A G14
16 3A G15
17 3A G16
18 WRRMDAC GD2


Map Location from Pune Junction to Nagpur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 12113, Pune Jn To Nagpur Jn - NAGPUR GARIBRAT . This train operates between Pune Junction and Nagpur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Pune Jn To Nagpur Jn - NAGPUR GARIBRAT stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network