All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

PUNE MMR Passenger (Train No:51401) - Trains from Pune Junction To Manmad Junction

Given below is the details about PUNE MMR PASS (Train Number 51401) operating service between Pune Junction and Manmad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Pune Jn To Manmad Jn - PUNE MMR PASS- 51401

Pune Junction
Manmad Junction
Number 51401 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 313 KM Stops 34
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Pune Junction - Manmad Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Pune Junction - Manmad Junction , Train number 51401. Check the timing of Pune Junction - Manmad Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Pune Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Pune Jn (PUNE) FIRST STN 12:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Hadapsar (HDP) 12:41 AM 12:42 AM 1 min 7 km
3 Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 12:48 AM 12:49 AM 1 min 11 km
4 Loni (LONI) 12:56 AM 12:57 AM 1 min 17 km
5 Uruli (URI) 1:09 AM 1:10 AM 1 min 29 km
6 Yevat (YT) 1:22 AM 1:23 AM 1 min 42 km
7 Khutbav (KTT) 1:29 AM 1:30 AM 1 min 48 km
8 Kedgaon (KDG) 1:44 AM 1:45 AM 1 min 55 km
9 Kadethan (KDTN) 1:50 AM 1:51 AM 1 min 59 km
10 Patas (PAA) 1:59 AM 2:00 AM 1 min 64 km
11 Daund Jn (DD) 2:35 AM 2:50 AM 15 min 76 km
12 Kashti (KSTH) 3:03 AM 3:05 AM 2 min 86 km
13 Shrigonda Road (SGND) 3:18 AM 3:20 AM 2 min 97 km
14 Belvandi (BWD) 3:43 AM 3:45 AM 2 min 111 km
15 Visapur (VPR) 3:58 AM 4:00 AM 2 min 125 km
16 Ranjangaon Road (RNJD) 4:08 AM 4:10 AM 2 min 132 km
17 Sarola (SRL) 4:23 AM 4:25 AM 2 min 142 km
18 Akolner (AKR) 4:38 AM 4:40 AM 2 min 147 km
19 Ahmadnagar (ANG) 5:05 AM 5:10 AM 5 min 160 km
20 Vilad (VL) 5:28 AM 5:30 AM 2 min 176 km
21 Vambori (VBR) 5:43 AM 5:45 AM 2 min 187 km
22 Rahuri (RRI) 5:58 AM 6:00 AM 2 min 200 km
23 Taklimiya (TKMY) 6:04 AM 6:06 AM 2 min 205 km
24 Padhegaon (PDGN) 6:13 AM 6:15 AM 2 min 214 km
25 Nipani Vadgaon (NPW) 6:21 AM 6:22 AM 1 min 220 km
26 Belapur (BAP) 7:08 AM 7:10 AM 2 min 227 km
27 Chitali (CIT) 7:23 AM 7:25 AM 2 min 239 km
28 Puntamba (PB) 7:33 AM 7:35 AM 2 min 247 km
29 Kanhegaon (KNGN) 7:43 AM 7:45 AM 2 min 256 km
30 Sanvatsar (SNVR) 7:53 AM 7:54 AM 1 min 264 km
31 Kopargaon (KPG) 8:22 AM 8:25 AM 3 min 271 km
32 Yeola (YL) 8:38 AM 8:40 AM 2 min 284 km
33 Ankai (ANK) 8:58 AM 9:00 AM 2 min 299 km
34 Manmad Jn (MMR) 9:50 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 313 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 SL S1
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS


Map Location from Pune Junction to Manmad Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51401, Pune Jn To Manmad Jn - PUNE MMR PASS . This train operates between Pune Junction and Manmad Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Pune Jn To Manmad Jn - PUNE MMR PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network