Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

PUNE LNL LOCAL (Train No:99818) - Trains from Pune Junction To Lonavla

Given below is the details about PUNE LNL LOCAL (Train Number 99818) operating service between Pune Junction and Lonavla stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Pune Jn To Lonavla - PUNE LNL LOCAL- 99818

Pune Junction
Lonavla
Number 99818 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 48 km/hr
Distance 64 KM Stops 17
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Pune Junction - Lonavla Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Pune Junction - Lonavla, Train number 99818. Check the timing of Pune Junction - Lonavla train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Pune Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Pune Jn (PUNE) FIRST STN 1:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Shivaji Nagar (SVJR) 1:05 PM 1:06 PM 1 min 2 km
3 Khadki (KK) 1:10 PM 1:11 PM 1 min 6 km
4 Dapodi (DAPD) 1:15 PM 1:16 PM 1 min 8 km
5 Kasarwadi (KSWD) 1:19 PM 1:20 PM 1 min 12 km
6 Pimpri (PMP) 1:22 PM 1:23 PM 1 min 14 km
7 Chinchvad (CCH) 1:26 PM 1:27 PM 1 min 16 km
8 Akurdi (AKRD) 1:30 PM 1:31 PM 1 min 20 km
9 Dehu Road (DEHR) 1:35 PM 1:36 PM 1 min 24 km
10 Begdewadi (BGWI) 1:39 PM 1:40 PM 1 min 28 km
11 Ghorawadi (GRWD) 1:42 PM 1:43 PM 1 min 31 km
12 Talegaon (TGN) 1:47 PM 1:48 PM 1 min 34 km
13 Vadgaon (VDN) 1:51 PM 1:52 PM 1 min 38 km
14 Kanhe (KNHE) 1:55 PM 1:56 PM 1 min 44 km
15 Kamshet (KMST) 1:59 PM 2:00 PM 1 min 48 km
16 Malavli (MVL) 2:06 PM 2:07 PM 1 min 56 km
17 Lonavla (LNL) 2:20 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 64 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Pune Junction to Lonavla:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 99818, Pune Jn To Lonavla - PUNE LNL LOCAL . This train operates between Pune Junction and Lonavla. Map also shows all the stations where Pune Jn To Lonavla - PUNE LNL LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network