Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

PUNE HYB Express (Train No:17013) - Trains from Pune Junction To Hyderabad Decan

Given below is the details about PUNE HYB Express (Train Number 17013) operating service between Pune Junction and Hyderabad Decan stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Pune Jn To Hyderabad Decan - PUNE HYB Express- 17013

Pune Junction
Hyderabad Decan
Number 17013 Service Days MON, WED, SAT
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 46 km/hr
Distance 649 KM Stops 14
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Pune Junction - Hyderabad Decan Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Pune Junction - Hyderabad Decan, Train number 17013. Check the timing of Pune Junction - Hyderabad Decan train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Pune Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Pune Jn (PUNE) FIRST STN 2:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Daund Jn (DD) 3:25 PM 3:30 PM 5 min 76 km
3 Kurduwadi (KWV) 5:30 PM 5:35 PM 5 min 185 km
4 Barsi Town (BTW) 6:10 PM 6:12 PM 2 min 222 km
5 Usmanabad (UMD) 7:00 PM 7:05 PM 5 min 259 km
6 Latur (LUR) 8:45 PM 8:50 PM 5 min 338 km
7 Latur Road (LTRR) 9:30 PM 9:35 PM 5 min 371 km
8 Udgir (UDGR) 10:23 PM 10:25 PM 2 min 404 km
9 Bhalki (BHLK) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM 2 min 447 km
10 Bidar (BIDR) 12:10 AM 12:15 AM 5 min 485 km
11 Zahirabad (ZB) 1:05 AM 1:07 AM 2 min 516 km
12 Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 2:45 AM 2:50 AM 5 min 576 km
13 Begampet (BMT) 3:45 AM 3:50 AM 5 min 643 km
14 Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 4:30 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 649 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 2A A1
6 3A B1
7 SL S1
8 SL S2
9 SL S3
10 SL S4
11 SL S5
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS


Map Location from Pune Junction to Hyderabad Decan:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 17013, Pune Jn To Hyderabad Decan - PUNE HYB Express . This train operates between Pune Junction and Hyderabad Decan. Map also shows all the stations where Pune Jn To Hyderabad Decan - PUNE HYB Express stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network