Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

PUNE HATIA SUP (Train No:22845) - Trains from Pune Junction To Hatia

Given below is the details about PUNE HATIA SUP (Train Number 22845) operating service between Pune Junction and Hatia stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Pune Jn To Hatia - PUNE HATIA SUP- 22845

Pune Junction
Hatia
Number 22845 Service Days SUN, WED
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 58 km/hr
Distance 1,774 KM Stops 18
Fare Type SuperfastTrain Type Super fast

Pune Junction - Hatia Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Pune Junction - Hatia, Train number 22845. Check the timing of Pune Junction - Hatia train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Pune Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Pune Jn (PUNE) FIRST STN 10:45 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Daund Jn (Rev) (DD) 12:05 PM 12:15 PM 10 min 76 km
3 Ahmadnagar (ANG) 1:57 PM 2:00 PM 3 min 160 km
4 Kopargaon (KPG) 3:58 PM 4:00 PM 2 min 271 km
5 Manmad Jn (MMR) 5:20 PM 5:25 PM 5 min 313 km
6 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 8:00 PM 8:10 PM 10 min 497 km
7 Akola Jn (AK) 9:55 PM 10:00 PM 5 min 636 km
8 Badnera Jn (BD) 11:15 PM 11:20 PM 5 min 715 km
9 Wardha Jn (WR) 12:32 AM 12:35 AM 3 min 811 km
10 Nagpur Jn (NGP) 1:55 AM 2:05 AM 10 min 889 km
11 Gondia Jn (G) 3:51 AM 3:53 AM 2 min 1,019 km
12 Durg (DURG) 6:00 AM 6:05 AM 5 min 1,153 km
13 Raipur Jn (R) 6:45 AM 6:50 AM 5 min 1,190 km
14 Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 8:40 AM 8:55 AM 15 min 1,300 km
15 Champa Jn (CPH) 9:42 AM 9:44 AM 2 min 1,353 km
16 Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 12:05 PM 12:07 PM 2 min 1,506 km
17 Rourkela (ROU) 1:30 PM 1:40 PM 10 min 1,607 km
18 Hatia (HTE) 5:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,774 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 SL S9
4 SL S8
5 SL S7
6 SL S6
7 SL S5
8 SL S4
9 SL S3
10 SL S2
11 SL S1
12 SL SE1
13 3A B3
14 3A B2
15 3A B1
16 3A BE1
17 2A A1
18 GS
19 GS
20 GS
21 VPH


Map Location from Pune Junction to Hatia:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 22845, Pune Jn To Hatia - PUNE HATIA SUP . This train operates between Pune Junction and Hatia. Map also shows all the stations where Pune Jn To Hatia - PUNE HATIA SUP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network