Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

PUNE NANDED EXP (Train No:17613) - Trains from Pune Junction To H Sahib Nanded

Given below is the details about PUNE NANDED EXP (Train Number 17613) operating service between Pune Junction and H Sahib Nanded stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Pune Jn To H Sahib Nanded - PUNE NANDED EXP- 17613

Pune Junction
H Sahib Nanded
Number 17613 Service Days TUE, THU, SAT
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 41 km/hr
Distance 557 KM Stops 10
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Pune Junction - H Sahib Nanded Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Pune Junction - H Sahib Nanded, Train number 17613. Check the timing of Pune Junction - H Sahib Nanded train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Pune Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Pune Jn (PUNE) FIRST STN 7:55 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Daund Jn (DD) 9:05 PM 9:10 PM 5 min 76 km
3 Kurduwadi (KWV) 10:55 PM 11:00 PM 5 min 185 km
4 Usmanabad (UMD) 12:42 AM 12:45 AM 3 min 259 km
5 Latur (LUR) 2:30 AM 2:35 AM 5 min 338 km
6 Latur Road (Rev) (LTRR) 3:20 AM 3:40 AM 20 min 371 km
7 Parli Vaijnath (Rev) (PRLI) 5:40 AM 6:05 AM 25 min 434 km
8 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 7:28 AM 7:30 AM 2 min 498 km
9 Purna Jn (PAU) 8:05 AM 8:10 AM 5 min 526 km
10 H Sahib Nanded (NED) 9:25 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 557 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 SL S3
5 SL S2
6 SL S1
7 3A B1
8 2A A1
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Pune Junction to H Sahib Nanded:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 17613, Pune Jn To H Sahib Nanded - PUNE NANDED EXP . This train operates between Pune Junction and H Sahib Nanded. Map also shows all the stations where Pune Jn To H Sahib Nanded - PUNE NANDED EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network