All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

PUNE KOP Passenger (Train No:51409) - Trains from Pune Junction To C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur

Given below is the details about PUNE KOP PASS (Train Number 51409) operating service between Pune Junction and C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Pune Jn To C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur - PUNE KOP PASS- 51409

Pune Junction
C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur
Number 51409 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 31 km/hr
Distance 326 KM Stops 43
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Pune Junction - C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Pune Junction - C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur, Train number 51409. Check the timing of Pune Junction - C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Pune Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Pune Jn (PUNE) FIRST STN 9:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Ghorpuri (GPR) 9:07 AM 9:08 AM 1 min 2 km
3 Sasvad Road (SSV) 9:20 AM 9:21 AM 1 min 11 km
4 Phursungi (FSG) 9:28 AM 9:29 AM 1 min 16 km
5 Alandi (ALN) 9:37 AM 9:38 AM 1 min 23 km
6 Shindawane (SHIV) 9:48 AM 9:49 AM 1 min 31 km
7 Ambale (ABLE) 10:02 AM 10:03 AM 1 min 41 km
8 Rajevadi (RJW) 10:10 AM 10:11 AM 1 min 45 km
9 Jejuri (JJR) 10:23 AM 10:24 AM 1 min 58 km
10 Daundaj (DNJ) 10:33 AM 10:34 AM 1 min 65 km
11 Valha (WLH) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM 1 min 74 km
12 Nira (NIRA) 11:12 AM 11:15 AM 3 min 84 km
13 Lonand (LNN) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM 1 min 92 km
14 Salpa (SLP) 11:37 AM 11:38 AM 1 min 101 km
15 Adarki (AKI) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM 1 min 109 km
16 Wathar (WTR) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM 2 min 119 km
17 Palsi (PLV) 12:31 PM 12:32 PM 1 min 128 km
18 Jarandeshwar (JSV) 12:59 PM 1:00 PM 1 min 137 km
19 Satara (STR) 2:00 PM 2:25 PM 25 min 145 km
20 Koregaon (KRG) 2:37 PM 2:38 PM 1 min 156 km
21 Rahimatpur (RMP) 2:52 PM 2:53 PM 1 min 166 km
22 Targaon (TAZ) 3:04 PM 3:05 PM 1 min 177 km
23 Masur (MSR) 3:19 PM 3:20 PM 1 min 189 km
24 Shiravde (SIW) 3:25 PM 3:26 PM 1 min 195 km
25 Karad (KRD) 3:54 PM 3:55 PM 1 min 203 km
26 Shenoli (SNE) 4:04 PM 4:05 PM 1 min 216 km
27 Bhavani Nagar (BVNR) 4:17 PM 4:18 PM 1 min 224 km
28 Takari (TKR) 4:29 PM 4:30 PM 1 min 230 km
29 Kirloskarvadi (KOV) 4:49 PM 4:50 PM 1 min 238 km
30 Amnapur (ANQ) 4:57 PM 4:58 PM 1 min 245 km
31 Bhilavadi (BVQ) 5:04 PM 5:05 PM 1 min 252 km
32 Nandre (NDE) 5:14 PM 5:15 PM 1 min 259 km
33 Madhavnagar (MDVR) 5:19 PM 5:20 PM 1 min 268 km
34 Sangli (SLI) 5:42 PM 5:45 PM 3 min 271 km
35 Vishrambag (VRB) 5:49 PM 5:50 PM 1 min 273 km
36 Miraj Jn (MRJ) 6:04 PM 6:07 PM 3 min 279 km
37 Jayasingpur (JSP) 6:19 PM 6:20 PM 1 min 290 km
38 Nimshirgaon Tamdalge (NMGT) 6:29 PM 6:30 PM 1 min 299 km
39 Hatkanagale (HTK) 6:39 PM 6:40 PM 1 min 305 km
40 Rukadi (RKD) 6:54 PM 6:55 PM 1 min 312 km
41 Valivade (VV) 7:04 PM 7:05 PM 1 min 319 km
42 Gud Market (GRMT) 7:10 PM 7:11 PM 1 min 322 km
43 C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur (KOP) 7:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 326 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 SL
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GSRD


Map Location from Pune Junction to C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51409, Pune Jn To C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur - PUNE KOP PASS . This train operates between Pune Junction and C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur. Map also shows all the stations where Pune Jn To C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur - PUNE KOP PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network