Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

PUNE BRMT Passenger (Train No:51347) - Trains from Pune Junction To Baramati

Given below is the details about PUNE BRMT PASS (Train Number 51347) operating service between Pune Junction and Baramati stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Pune Jn To Baramati - PUNE BRMT PASS- 51347

Pune Junction
Baramati
Number 51347 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 37 km/hr
Distance 119 KM Stops 16
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Pune Junction - Baramati Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Pune Junction - Baramati, Train number 51347. Check the timing of Pune Junction - Baramati train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Pune Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Pune Jn (PUNE) FIRST STN 6:35 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Hadapsar (HDP) 6:46 PM 6:47 PM 1 min 6 km
3 Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 6:53 PM 6:54 PM 1 min 11 km
4 Loni (LONI) 7:02 PM 7:03 PM 1 min 17 km
5 Uruli (URI) 7:15 PM 7:16 PM 1 min 29 km
6 Yevat (YT) 7:29 PM 7:30 PM 1 min 42 km
7 Khutbav (KTT) 7:36 PM 7:37 PM 1 min 48 km
8 Kedgaon (KDG) 7:44 PM 7:45 PM 1 min 54 km
9 Kadethan (KDTN) 7:49 PM 7:50 PM 1 min 59 km
10 Patas (PAA) 7:57 PM 7:58 PM 1 min 64 km
11 Daund Jn (DD) 8:20 PM 8:25 PM 5 min 76 km
12 Maladgaon (MDDG) 8:46 PM 8:47 PM 1 min 89 km
13 Shirsai (SSI) 8:57 PM 8:58 PM 1 min 96 km
14 Sirsuphal (SSF) 9:02 PM 9:03 PM 1 min 97 km
15 Katphal (KFH) 9:19 PM 9:20 PM 1 min 109 km
16 Baramati (BRMT) 9:50 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 119 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Pune Junction to Baramati:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51347, Pune Jn To Baramati - PUNE BRMT PASS . This train operates between Pune Junction and Baramati. Map also shows all the stations where Pune Jn To Baramati - PUNE BRMT PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network