All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

PRG BE Passenger (Train No:54377) - Trains from Prayag Junction To Bareilly Junction

Given below is the details about PRG BE PASS (Train Number 54377) operating service between Prayag Junction and Bareilly Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Prayag Jn To Bareilly Jn - PRG BE PASS- 54377

Prayag Junction
Bareilly Junction
Number 54377 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 28 km/hr
Distance 429 KM Stops 60
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Prayag Junction - Bareilly Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Prayag Junction - Bareilly Junction , Train number 54377. Check the timing of Prayag Junction - Bareilly Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Prayag Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Prayag Jn (PRG) FIRST STN 12:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 12:41 AM 12:43 AM 2 min 6 km
3 Sarai Gopal (SPGL) 12:51 AM 12:53 AM 2 min 11 km
4 Atrampur (ARP) 1:01 AM 1:03 AM 2 min 20 km
5 Ram Chaura Road (RMC) 1:11 AM 1:13 AM 2 min 27 km
6 Lalgopalganj (LGO) 1:21 AM 1:23 AM 2 min 34 km
7 Bhadri (BHDR) 1:31 AM 1:33 AM 2 min 41 km
8 Kunda Harnamganj (KHNM) 1:43 AM 1:45 AM 2 min 48 km
9 Garhi Manikpur (GRMR) 2:00 AM 2:02 AM 2 min 60 km
10 Pariawan Kalakankar Road (PQN) 2:13 AM 2:15 AM 2 min 67 km
11 Arkha H (ARKA) 2:27 AM 2:29 AM 2 min 76 km
12 Unchahar Jn (UCR) 2:38 AM 2:40 AM 2 min 78 km
13 Rama Chandrapuram (RCP) 2:53 AM 2:55 AM 2 min 88 km
14 Lachhmanpur (LMN) 3:08 AM 3:10 AM 2 min 95 km
15 Daryapur (DYP) 3:38 AM 3:40 AM 2 min 110 km
16 Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 4:00 AM 4:33 AM 33 min 116 km
17 Gangaganj (GANG) 4:43 AM 4:45 AM 2 min 124 km
18 Harchandpur (HCP) 4:52 AM 4:54 AM 2 min 131 km
19 Kundanganj (KVG) 5:03 AM 5:05 AM 2 min 137 km
20 Bachhrawn (BCN) 5:16 AM 5:18 AM 2 min 147 km
21 Shrirajnagar (SAGR) 5:43 AM 5:45 AM 2 min 152 km
22 Nigohan (NHN) 6:03 AM 6:05 AM 2 min 158 km
23 Kankaha (KKAH) 6:27 AM 6:29 AM 2 min 165 km
24 Mohanlalganj (MLJ) 6:41 AM 6:43 AM 2 min 173 km
25 Utraitia Jn (UTR) 6:59 AM 7:01 AM 2 min 182 km
26 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 7:45 AM 8:20 AM 35 min 194 km
27 Alam Nagar (AMG) 8:38 AM 8:39 AM 1 min 200 km
28 Kakori (KKJ) 8:46 AM 8:48 AM 2 min 208 km
29 Malihabad (MLD) 8:57 AM 8:59 AM 2 min 218 km
30 Dilawarnagar (DIL) 9:06 AM 9:08 AM 2 min 224 km
31 Rahimabad (RBD) 9:18 AM 9:20 AM 2 min 231 km
32 Sandila (SAN) 9:30 AM 9:32 AM 2 min 242 km
33 Umar Tali (UTA) 9:39 AM 9:41 AM 2 min 247 km
34 Dalelnagar (DLQ) 9:49 AM 9:51 AM 2 min 254 km
35 Balamau Jn (BLM) 10:01 AM 10:06 AM 5 min 263 km
36 Baghauli (BGH) 10:15 AM 10:17 AM 2 min 271 km
37 Masit (MST) 10:25 AM 10:27 AM 2 min 278 km
38 Karna (KAR) 10:35 AM 10:37 AM 2 min 285 km
39 Hardoi (HRI) 10:47 AM 10:52 AM 5 min 296 km
40 Kaurah (KUF) 11:01 AM 11:03 AM 2 min 304 km
41 Behtagokal (BEG) 11:12 AM 11:14 AM 2 min 313 km
42 Todarpur (TDP) 11:21 AM 11:23 AM 2 min 319 km
43 Sharma H (SHRM) 11:28 AM 11:29 AM 1 min 322 km
44 Anji Shahabad (AJI) 11:36 AM 11:38 AM 2 min 328 km
45 Aigawan (AIG) 11:45 AM 11:47 AM 2 min 334 km
46 Kahilia (KH) 11:55 AM 11:57 AM 2 min 342 km
47 Pt Ram Prasad Bismil (PRPM) 12:03 PM 12:04 PM 1 min 346 km
48 Roza Jn (ROZA) 12:37 PM 12:39 PM 2 min 351 km
49 Shahjahanpur Kutchery H (SXK) 12:46 PM 12:47 PM 1 min 357 km
50 Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 12:55 PM 1:00 PM 5 min 358 km
51 Banthra (BTRA) 1:09 PM 1:11 PM 2 min 367 km
52 Bahadurpur UP (BHDH) 1:19 PM 1:20 PM 1 min 370 km
53 Tilhar (TLH) 1:27 PM 1:29 PM 2 min 377 km
54 Miranpur Katra (MK) 1:39 PM 1:41 PM 2 min 386 km
55 Bilpur (BLPU) 1:52 PM 1:54 PM 2 min 393 km
56 Tisua (TSA) 2:03 PM 2:04 PM 1 min 400 km
57 Pitambarpur (PMR) 2:14 PM 2:16 PM 2 min 409 km
58 Rasuiya (RYS) 2:26 PM 2:28 PM 2 min 418 km
59 Chaneti (CHTI) 2:36 PM 2:38 PM 2 min 425 km
60 Bareilly Jn (BE) 3:50 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 429 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 WGSCZ
2 WGSCZ
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS


Map Location from Prayag Junction to Bareilly Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54377, Prayag Jn To Bareilly Jn - PRG BE PASS . This train operates between Prayag Junction and Bareilly Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Prayag Jn To Bareilly Jn - PRG BE PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network