Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

PRG BE ExpressS (Train No:14307) - Trains from Prayag Junction To Bareilly Junction

Given below is the details about PRG BE ExpressS (Train Number 14307) operating service between Prayag Junction and Bareilly Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Prayag Jn To Bareilly Jn - PRG BE ExpressS- 14307

Prayag Junction
Bareilly Junction
Number 14307 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 461 KM Stops 40
Fare Type CompositeTrain Type Mail & express

Prayag Junction - Bareilly Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Prayag Junction - Bareilly Junction , Train number 14307. Check the timing of Prayag Junction - Bareilly Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Prayag Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Prayag Jn (PRG) FIRST STN 10:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 10:27 PM 10:29 PM 2 min 7 km
3 Siwaith (SWE) 10:39 PM 10:41 PM 2 min 13 km
4 Mau Aimma (MEM) 11:01 PM 11:03 PM 2 min 27 km
5 Bishnath Ganj (BTJ) 11:26 PM 11:28 PM 2 min 38 km
6 Bhupia Mau (VPO) 11:41 PM 11:43 PM 2 min 48 km
7 Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 12:10 AM 12:15 AM 5 min 53 km
8 Chilbila Jn (CIL) 12:22 AM 12:24 AM 2 min 57 km
9 Jagesharganj (JGJ) 12:32 AM 12:34 AM 2 min 66 km
10 Antu (ANTU) 12:42 AM 12:44 AM 2 min 74 km
11 Mishrauli (MFL) 12:57 AM 12:59 AM 2 min 82 km
12 Amethi (AME) 1:07 AM 1:09 AM 2 min 88 km
13 Talakhajuri (TLKH) 1:17 AM 1:19 AM 2 min 96 km
14 Gauriganj (GNG) 1:28 AM 1:30 AM 2 min 101 km
15 Bani (BANI) 1:38 AM 1:40 AM 2 min 110 km
16 Kasimpur H (KCJ) 1:46 AM 1:48 AM 2 min 117 km
17 Jais (JAIS) 1:52 AM 1:54 AM 2 min 119 km
18 Fursatganj (FTG) 2:03 AM 2:05 AM 2 min 130 km
19 Rupamau (RUM) 2:14 AM 2:16 AM 2 min 139 km
20 Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 3:12 AM 3:17 AM 5 min 148 km
21 Gangaganj (GANG) 3:27 AM 3:29 AM 2 min 156 km
22 Harchandpur (HCP) 3:36 AM 3:38 AM 2 min 163 km
23 Kundanganj (KVG) 3:45 AM 3:47 AM 2 min 169 km
24 Bachhrawn (BCN) 3:55 AM 3:57 AM 2 min 179 km
25 Shrirajnagar (SAGR) 4:04 AM 4:06 AM 2 min 185 km
26 Nigohan (NHN) 4:13 AM 4:15 AM 2 min 190 km
27 Kankaha (KKAH) 4:22 AM 4:24 AM 2 min 197 km
28 Mohanlalganj (MLJ) 4:31 AM 4:33 AM 2 min 205 km
29 Utraitia Jn (UTR) 5:43 AM 5:45 AM 2 min 214 km
30 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 6:30 AM 6:40 AM 10 min 226 km
31 Alam Nagar (AMG) 7:02 AM 7:04 AM 2 min 232 km
32 Sandila (SAN) 7:34 AM 7:36 AM 2 min 275 km
33 Hardoi (HRI) 8:20 AM 8:22 AM 2 min 328 km
34 Anji Shahabad (AJI) 8:46 AM 8:48 AM 2 min 360 km
35 Roza Jn (ROZA) 9:16 AM 9:18 AM 2 min 383 km
36 Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 9:30 AM 9:35 AM 5 min 390 km
37 Tilhar (TLH) 9:50 AM 9:52 AM 2 min 409 km
38 Bilpur (BLPU) 10:07 AM 10:09 AM 2 min 425 km
39 Pitambarpur (PMR) 10:24 AM 10:26 AM 2 min 441 km
40 Bareilly Jn (BE) 10:55 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 461 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 SL S1
6 SL S2
7 GS
8 2S
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Prayag Junction to Bareilly Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 14307, Prayag Jn To Bareilly Jn - PRG BE ExpressS . This train operates between Prayag Junction and Bareilly Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Prayag Jn To Bareilly Jn - PRG BE ExpressS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network