Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

PBR KNLS Passenger (Train No:59206) - Trains from Porbandar To Kanalus

Given below is the details about PBR KNLS PASS (Train Number 59206) operating service between Porbandar and Kanalus stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Porbandar To Kanalus - PBR KNLS PASS- 59206

Porbandar
Kanalus
Number 59206 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 42 km/hr
Distance 105 KM Stops 11
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Porbandar - Kanalus Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Porbandar - Kanalus, Train number 59206. Check the timing of Porbandar - Kanalus train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Porbandar.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Porbandar (PBR) FIRST STN 11:10 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Ranavav (RWO) 11:26 AM 11:27 AM 1 min 14 km
3 Rana Bordi (RNBD) 11:46 AM 11:47 AM 1 min 24 km
4 Sakhpur (SKR) 11:52 AM 11:53 AM 1 min 27 km
5 Tarsai (TRSR) 11:58 AM 11:59 AM 1 min 29 km
6 Wansjaliya Jn (WSJ) 12:06 PM 12:07 PM 1 min 34 km
7 Jashapar (JSPR) 12:16 PM 12:17 PM 1 min 38 km
8 Bhanvad (BNVD) 12:28 PM 12:29 PM 1 min 52 km
9 Gop Jam (GOP) 12:48 PM 12:49 PM 1 min 71 km
10 Lalpur Jam (LPJ) 1:08 PM 1:09 PM 1 min 88 km
11 Kanalus (KNLS) 1:40 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 105 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 GS
3 GS
4 WGSCZ
5 WGSCZ
6 GS
7 GS


Map Location from Porbandar to Kanalus:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59206, Porbandar To Kanalus - PBR KNLS PASS . This train operates between Porbandar and Kanalus. Map also shows all the stations where Porbandar To Kanalus - PBR KNLS PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network