All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

PBE SZP Passenger M G (Train No:52231) - Trains from Pilibhit Junction To Shahjahanpur Junction

Given below is the details about PBE SZP PASS M G (Train Number 52231) operating service between Pilibhit Junction and Shahjahanpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Pilibhit Jn To Shahjahanpur Jn - PBE SZP PASS M G- 52231

Pilibhit Junction
Shahjahanpur Junction
Number 52231 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 84 KM Stops 15
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Pilibhit Junction - Shahjahanpur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Pilibhit Junction - Shahjahanpur Junction , Train number 52231. Check the timing of Pilibhit Junction - Shahjahanpur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Pilibhit Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Pilibhit Jn (PBE) FIRST STN 7:20 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Pauta H (PUF) 7:35 AM 7:36 AM 1 min 11 km
3 Bhopatpur (BFPA) 7:46 AM 7:47 AM 1 min 19 km
4 Sherganj H (SNZ) 7:59 AM 8:00 AM 1 min 28 km
5 Bisalpur (BSUR) 8:12 AM 8:13 AM 1 min 37 km
6 Mighauna H (MIW) 8:21 AM 8:22 AM 1 min 42 km
7 Chaksafaura H (CKSR) 8:28 AM 8:29 AM 1 min 46 km
8 Zindpura H (ZNP) 8:34 AM 8:35 AM 1 min 48 km
9 Vazeer Pur (VZPH) 8:41 AM 8:42 AM 1 min 52 km
10 Nigohi (NOH) 8:51 AM 8:52 AM 1 min 59 km
11 Dhakia Tiwari H (DOT) 9:01 AM 9:02 AM 1 min 65 km
12 Areli H (ARX) 9:07 AM 9:08 AM 1 min 68 km
13 Khiria Khurd H (KIE) 9:14 AM 9:15 AM 1 min 72 km
14 Shahbaznagar (SZN) 9:24 AM 9:25 AM 1 min 79 km
15 Shahjahanpur Jn (SZP) 9:50 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 84 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Pilibhit Junction to Shahjahanpur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52231, Pilibhit Jn To Shahjahanpur Jn - PBE SZP PASS M G . This train operates between Pilibhit Junction and Shahjahanpur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Pilibhit Jn To Shahjahanpur Jn - PBE SZP PASS M G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network