All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

PBE MLN Passenger M G (Train No:52223) - Trains from Pilibhit Junction To Mailani Junction

Given below is the details about PBE MLN PASS M G (Train Number 52223) operating service between Pilibhit Junction and Mailani Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Pilibhit Jn To Mailani Jn - PBE MLN PASS M G- 52223

Pilibhit Junction
Mailani Junction
Number 52223 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 31 km/hr
Distance 67 KM Stops 13
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Pilibhit Junction - Mailani Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Pilibhit Junction - Mailani Junction , Train number 52223. Check the timing of Pilibhit Junction - Mailani Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Pilibhit Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Pilibhit Jn (PBE) FIRST STN 6:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Diyuri H (DYU) 6:10 PM 6:11 PM 1 min 7 km
3 Mala (MALA) 6:17 PM 6:19 PM 2 min 12 km
4 Sandai H (SNDY) 6:28 PM 6:29 PM 1 min 19 km
5 Shahgarh (SG) 6:34 PM 6:36 PM 2 min 24 km
6 Prasadpur H (PRSP) 6:42 PM 6:43 PM 1 min 27 km
7 Puranpur (PP) 6:51 PM 6:52 PM 1 min 35 km
8 Udaypur Khurd H (UDKN) 7:02 PM 7:03 PM 1 min 39 km
9 Dudhia Khurd (DYK) 7:08 PM 7:10 PM 2 min 44 km
10 Kurraiya (KRYA) 7:18 PM 7:20 PM 2 min 51 km
11 Sehramau (SW) 7:38 PM 7:40 PM 2 min 57 km
12 Akela Hanspur H (ALNP) 7:47 PM 7:48 PM 1 min 62 km
13 Mailani Jn (MLN) 8:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 67 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 WGSR
2 SL
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Pilibhit Junction to Mailani Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52223, Pilibhit Jn To Mailani Jn - PBE MLN PASS M G . This train operates between Pilibhit Junction and Mailani Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Pilibhit Jn To Mailani Jn - PBE MLN PASS M G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network