Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

PBE ASH Passenger M G (Train No:52237) - Trains from Pilibhit Junction To Aishbagh Mg

Given below is the details about PBE ASH PASS M G (Train Number 52237) operating service between Pilibhit Junction and Aishbagh Mg stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Pilibhit Jn To Aishbagh Mg - PBE ASH PASS M G- 52237

Pilibhit Junction
Aishbagh Mg
Number 52237 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 30 km/hr
Distance 259 KM Stops 33
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Pilibhit Junction - Aishbagh Mg Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Pilibhit Junction - Aishbagh Mg, Train number 52237. Check the timing of Pilibhit Junction - Aishbagh Mg train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Pilibhit Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Pilibhit Jn (PBE) FIRST STN 4:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Shahgarh (SG) 4:55 AM 4:56 AM 1 min 24 km
3 Puranpur (PP) 5:08 AM 5:09 AM 1 min 35 km
4 Dudhia Khurd (DYK) 5:23 AM 5:24 AM 1 min 44 km
5 Kurraiya (KRYA) 5:33 AM 5:34 AM 1 min 51 km
6 Sehramau (SW) 5:43 AM 5:44 AM 1 min 57 km
7 Mailani Jn (MLN) 6:15 AM 6:25 AM 10 min 67 km
8 Bankeganj (BNKJ) 6:48 AM 6:50 AM 2 min 82 km
9 Gola Gokarannath (GK) 7:06 AM 7:08 AM 2 min 92 km
10 Bahelia Buzurg H (BFV) 7:18 AM 7:19 AM 1 min 100 km
11 Razaganj (RZJ) 7:26 AM 7:27 AM 1 min 104 km
12 Pharadahan H (PD) 7:39 AM 7:41 AM 2 min 112 km
13 Deokali (DEO) 7:53 AM 7:55 AM 2 min 119 km
14 Lakhimpur (LMP) 8:05 AM 8:10 AM 5 min 127 km
15 Khiri Town (KITN) 8:21 AM 8:23 AM 2 min 132 km
16 Kadipur Sani H (KDPS) 8:33 AM 8:34 AM 1 min 136 km
17 Oel (OEL) 8:47 AM 8:49 AM 2 min 141 km
18 Hargaon (HA) 9:02 AM 9:04 AM 2 min 148 km
19 Persehra Mal H (PMM) 9:14 AM 9:15 AM 1 min 154 km
20 Jharekapur (JKP) 9:22 AM 9:24 AM 2 min 159 km
21 Bhurjiha Baragaon H (BUGN) 9:33 AM 9:34 AM 1 min 164 km
22 Sitapur Jn (STP) 9:45 AM 9:50 AM 5 min 173 km
23 Khairabad Avadh (KB) 9:58 AM 10:00 AM 2 min 179 km
24 Barai Jalalpur (BJLP) 10:10 AM 10:12 AM 2 min 188 km
25 Kamalapur (KMP) 10:21 AM 10:23 AM 2 min 196 km
26 Suraincha H (SUIA) 10:29 AM 10:31 AM 2 min 200 km
27 Sidhauli (SD) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM 2 min 207 km
28 Manwa H (MANW) 10:52 AM 10:53 AM 1 min 215 km
29 Ataria (AA) 11:02 AM 11:04 AM 2 min 220 km
30 Itaunja (IJ) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM 2 min 230 km
31 Bakshi Ka Talab (BKT) 11:43 AM 11:45 AM 2 min 241 km
32 Mohibullapur (MBP) 12:16 PM 12:18 PM 2 min 250 km
33 Aishbagh Mg (ASSH) 1:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 259 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Pilibhit Junction to Aishbagh Mg:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52237, Pilibhit Jn To Aishbagh Mg - PBE ASH PASS M G . This train operates between Pilibhit Junction and Aishbagh Mg. Map also shows all the stations where Pilibhit Jn To Aishbagh Mg - PBE ASH PASS M G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network