All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

FL RE Passenger (Train No:59715) - Trains from Phulera Junction To Rewari Junction

Given below is the details about FL RE PASS (Train Number 59715) operating service between Phulera Junction and Rewari Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Phulera Jn To Rewari Jn - FL RE PASS- 59715

Phulera Junction
Rewari Junction
Number 59715 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 43 km/hr
Distance 215 KM Stops 28
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Phulera Junction - Rewari Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Phulera Junction - Rewari Junction , Train number 59715. Check the timing of Phulera Junction - Rewari Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Phulera Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Phulera Jn (FL) FIRST STN 3:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Peeplee Ka Bas (PKBS) 3:38 AM 3:39 AM 1 min 5 km
3 Khandel (KNDL) 3:45 AM 3:46 AM 1 min 10 km
4 Sanodiya (SFE) 3:55 AM 3:56 AM 1 min 17 km
5 Bheslana (BILA) 4:03 AM 4:04 AM 1 min 24 km
6 Mindha (MNHA) 4:11 AM 4:12 AM 1 min 29 km
7 Renwal (RNW) 4:19 AM 4:20 AM 1 min 34 km
8 Pachar Malikpura (PCMK) 4:29 AM 4:30 AM 1 min 42 km
9 Badhal (BDHL) 4:39 AM 4:40 AM 1 min 49 km
10 Kishan Manpura (KMNP) 4:48 AM 4:49 AM 1 min 57 km
11 Ringas Jn (RGS) 5:02 AM 5:05 AM 3 min 67 km
12 Shri Madhopur (SMPR) 5:14 AM 5:15 AM 1 min 77 km
13 Kachera (KHRA) 5:25 AM 5:26 AM 1 min 86 km
14 Kanwat (KAWT) 5:34 AM 5:35 AM 1 min 93 km
15 Bhagega (BAGA) 5:45 AM 5:46 AM 1 min 104 km
16 Nim Ka Thana (NMK) 5:55 AM 5:56 AM 1 min 114 km
17 Maonda (MADA) 6:06 AM 6:07 AM 1 min 123 km
18 Jhilo (JLLO) 6:15 AM 6:16 AM 1 min 130 km
19 Dabla (DBLA) 6:28 AM 6:29 AM 1 min 138 km
20 Nizampur (NIP) 6:43 AM 6:44 AM 1 min 149 km
21 Amarpur Jorasi (APJ) 6:51 AM 6:52 AM 1 min 156 km
22 Narnaul (NNL) 7:01 AM 7:02 AM 1 min 164 km
23 Mirzapur Bachhau (MBV) 7:12 AM 7:13 AM 1 min 171 km
24 Ateli (AEL) 7:20 AM 7:21 AM 1 min 178 km
25 Kathuwas (KTWS) 7:30 AM 7:31 AM 1 min 188 km
26 Kund (KUND) 7:37 AM 7:38 AM 1 min 193 km
27 Khori (KORI) 7:52 AM 7:53 AM 1 min 205 km
28 Rewari Jn (RE) 8:30 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 215 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GSRD


Map Location from Phulera Junction to Rewari Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59715, Phulera Jn To Rewari Jn - FL RE PASS . This train operates between Phulera Junction and Rewari Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Phulera Jn To Rewari Jn - FL RE PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network