All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

FL JAIPUR Passenger (Train No:59713) - Trains from Phulera Junction To Jaipur Junction

Given below is the details about FL JAIPUR PASS (Train Number 59713) operating service between Phulera Junction and Jaipur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Phulera Jn To Jaipur Jn - FL JAIPUR PASS- 59713

Phulera Junction
Jaipur Junction
Number 59713 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 43 km/hr
Distance 54 KM Stops 10
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Phulera Junction - Jaipur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Phulera Junction - Jaipur Junction , Train number 59713. Check the timing of Phulera Junction - Jaipur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Phulera Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Phulera Jn (FL) FIRST STN 7:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Hirnoda (HDA) 7:07 AM 7:08 AM 1 min 8 km
3 Dhinda (DHND) 7:14 AM 7:15 AM 1 min 12 km
4 Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 7:22 AM 7:23 AM 1 min 17 km
5 Bobas (BOBS) 7:31 AM 7:32 AM 1 min 25 km
6 Sheosinghpura (SHNX) 7:40 AM 7:41 AM 1 min 32 km
7 Dhanakya (DNK) 7:47 AM 7:48 AM 1 min 36 km
8 Bindayaka (BDYK) 7:54 AM 7:55 AM 1 min 40 km
9 Kanakpura (KKU) 8:01 AM 8:02 AM 1 min 45 km
10 Jaipur Jn (JP) 8:15 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 54 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Phulera Junction to Jaipur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59713, Phulera Jn To Jaipur Jn - FL JAIPUR PASS . This train operates between Phulera Junction and Jaipur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Phulera Jn To Jaipur Jn - FL JAIPUR PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network