All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

PHD SKB MEMU (Train No:64161) - Trains from Phaphund To Shikohabad Junction

Given below is the details about PHD SKB MEMU (Train Number 64161) operating service between Phaphund and Shikohabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Phaphund To Shikohabad Jn - PHD SKB MEMU- 64161

Phaphund
Shikohabad Junction
Number 64161 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 48 km/hr
Distance 112 KM Stops 13
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Phaphund - Shikohabad Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Phaphund - Shikohabad Junction , Train number 64161. Check the timing of Phaphund - Shikohabad Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Phaphund.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Phaphund (PHD) FIRST STN 8:20 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Pata (PATA) 8:27 PM 8:28 PM 1 min 8 km
3 Achalda (ULD) 8:36 PM 8:37 PM 1 min 17 km
4 Samhon (SHW) 8:50 PM 8:51 PM 1 min 26 km
5 Bharthana (BNT) 9:00 PM 9:01 PM 1 min 36 km
6 Ekdil (EKL) 9:10 PM 9:11 PM 1 min 46 km
7 Etawah (ETW) 9:20 PM 9:21 PM 1 min 56 km
8 Sarai Bhopat (SB) 9:29 PM 9:30 PM 1 min 65 km
9 Jaswantnagar (JGR) 9:38 PM 9:39 PM 1 min 72 km
10 Balrai (BBL) 9:47 PM 9:48 PM 1 min 81 km
11 Bhadan (BDN) 10:11 PM 10:12 PM 1 min 92 km
12 Kaurara (KAA) 10:20 PM 10:21 PM 1 min 101 km
13 Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 10:40 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 112 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Phaphund to Shikohabad Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64161, Phaphund To Shikohabad Jn - PHD SKB MEMU . This train operates between Phaphund and Shikohabad Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Phaphund To Shikohabad Jn - PHD SKB MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network