All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

PHD CNB MEMU (Train No:64162) - Trains from Phaphund To Kanpur Central Junction

Given below is the details about PHD CNB MEMU (Train Number 64162) operating service between Phaphund and Kanpur Central Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Phaphund To Kanpur Central Jn - PHD CNB MEMU- 64162

Phaphund
Kanpur Central Junction
Number 64162 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 49 km/hr
Distance 82 KM Stops 12
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Phaphund - Kanpur Central Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Phaphund - Kanpur Central Junction , Train number 64162. Check the timing of Phaphund - Kanpur Central Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Phaphund.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Phaphund (PHD) FIRST STN 8:10 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Kanchausi (KNS) 8:17 AM 8:18 AM 1 min 9 km
3 Parjani H (PJY) 8:24 AM 8:25 AM 1 min 14 km
4 Jhinjhak (JJK) 8:31 AM 8:32 AM 1 min 20 km
5 Ambiapur (AAP) 8:40 AM 8:41 AM 1 min 30 km
6 Rura (RURA) 8:48 AM 8:49 AM 1 min 39 km
7 Roshan Mau H (RMW) 8:54 AM 8:55 AM 1 min 47 km
8 Maitha (MTO) 9:01 AM 9:02 AM 1 min 51 km
9 Bhaupur (BPU) 9:11 AM 9:12 AM 1 min 61 km
10 Panki (PNK) 9:21 AM 9:22 AM 1 min 72 km
11 Govindpuri (GOY) 9:29 AM 9:30 AM 1 min 79 km
12 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 9:50 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 82 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Phaphund to Kanpur Central Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64162, Phaphund To Kanpur Central Jn - PHD CNB MEMU . This train operates between Phaphund and Kanpur Central Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Phaphund To Kanpur Central Jn - PHD CNB MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network