All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

PND BSP MEMU (Train No:68739) - Trains from Pendra Road To Bilaspur Junction

Given below is the details about PND BSP MEMU (Train Number 68739) operating service between Pendra and Bilaspur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Pendra Road To Bilaspur Jn - PND BSP MEMU- 68739

Pendra
Bilaspur Junction
Number 68739 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 101 KM Stops 13
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Pendra - Bilaspur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Pendra - Bilaspur Junction , Train number 68739. Check the timing of Pendra - Bilaspur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Pendra .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Pendra Road (PND) FIRST STN 11:15 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Sarbahara (SBRA) 11:20 AM 11:21 AM 1 min 5 km
3 Khodri (KOI) 11:31 AM 11:32 AM 1 min 11 km
4 Bhanwar Tonk (BHTK) 11:50 AM 11:51 AM 1 min 22 km
5 Khongsara (KGS) 12:08 PM 12:09 PM 1 min 35 km
6 Tenganmada (TGQ) 12:17 PM 12:18 PM 1 min 43 km
7 Belgahna (BIG) 12:26 PM 12:27 PM 1 min 53 km
8 Salka Road (SLKR) 12:35 PM 12:36 PM 1 min 61 km
9 Kargi Road (KGB) 12:43 PM 12:44 PM 1 min 69 km
10 Kalmitar (KLTR) 12:52 PM 12:53 PM 1 min 76 km
11 Ghutku (GTK) 1:11 PM 1:12 PM 1 min 84 km
12 Usalapur (USL) 1:26 PM 1:28 PM 2 min 92 km
13 Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 1:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 101 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 MEMUDMC
2 MEMUTC
3 MEMUTC
4 MEMUTC
5 MEMUTC
6 MEMUTC
7 MEMUTC
8 MEMUDMC


Map Location from Pendra Road to Bilaspur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 68739, Pendra Road To Bilaspur Jn - PND BSP MEMU . This train operates between Pendra Road and Bilaspur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Pendra Road To Bilaspur Jn - PND BSP MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network