All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

PDPL MABD DMU (Train No:77251) - Trains from Peddapalli To Mahbubabad

Given below is the details about PDPL MABD DMU (Train Number 77251) operating service between Peddapalli and Mahbubabad stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Peddapalli To Mahbubabad - PDPL MABD DMU- 77251

Peddapalli
Mahbubabad
Number 77251 Service Days WED, SAT
Classes Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 145 KM Stops 14
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Dmu

Peddapalli - Mahbubabad Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Peddapalli - Mahbubabad, Train number 77251. Check the timing of Peddapalli - Mahbubabad train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Peddapalli.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Peddapalli (PDPL) FIRST STN 8:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Kottapalli H (KYOP) 8:05 AM 8:06 AM 1 min 8 km
3 Kolnur (KOLR) 8:11 AM 8:12 AM 1 min 14 km
4 Odela (OEA) 8:18 AM 8:19 AM 1 min 19 km
5 Potkapalli (PTKP) 8:24 AM 8:25 AM 1 min 22 km
6 Jamikunta (JMKT) 8:39 AM 8:40 AM 1 min 39 km
7 Uppal (OPL) 8:59 AM 9:00 AM 1 min 51 km
8 Hasanparti Road (HSP) 9:14 AM 9:15 AM 1 min 63 km
9 Kazipet Town (KZJT) 9:50 AM 9:55 AM 5 min 73 km
10 Warangal (WL) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM 2 min 85 km
11 Chintapalli (CLE) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM 1 min 97 km
12 Nekonda (NKD) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM 1 min 114 km
13 Kesamudram (KDM) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM 1 min 130 km
14 Mahbubabad (MABD) 11:45 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 145 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 TC
2 DPC
3 TC
4 DPC
5 DPC
6 TC
7 DPC
8 TC
9 TC
10 DPC
11 TC


Map Location from Peddapalli to Mahbubabad:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 77251, Peddapalli To Mahbubabad - PDPL MABD DMU . This train operates between Peddapalli and Mahbubabad. Map also shows all the stations where Peddapalli To Mahbubabad - PDPL MABD DMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network