Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

PNBE MKA MEMU (Train No:63272) - Trains from Patna Junction To Mokama Junction

Given below is the details about PNBE MKA MEMU (Train Number 63272) operating service between Patna Junction and Mokama Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Patna Jn To Mokama Jn - PNBE MKA MEMU- 63272

Patna Junction
Mokama Junction
Number 63272 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 19 km/hr
Distance 89 KM Stops 22
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Patna Junction - Mokama Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Patna Junction - Mokama Junction , Train number 63272. Check the timing of Patna Junction - Mokama Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Patna Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Patna Jn (PNBE) FIRST STN 5:10 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Rejendranagar Terminal (RJPB) 5:18 AM 5:19 AM 1 min 2 km
3 Gulzarbagh (GZH) 5:24 AM 5:25 AM 1 min 7 km
4 Patna Saheb (PNC) 5:32 AM 5:33 AM 1 min 10 km
5 Deedar Ganj (DDGJ) 5:39 AM 5:40 AM 1 min 13 km
6 Banka Ghat (BKG) 5:45 AM 5:46 AM 1 min 16 km
7 Fatuha (FUT) 5:52 AM 5:53 AM 1 min 22 km
8 Hardas Bigha (HDE) 6:00 AM 6:01 AM 1 min 27 km
9 Khusropur (KOO) 6:05 AM 6:06 AM 1 min 30 km
10 Manjhauli Gram H (MJM) 6:11 AM 6:12 AM 1 min 34 km
11 Karauta (KWO) 6:16 AM 6:17 AM 1 min 36 km
12 Salimpur Bihar (SMBH) 6:19 AM 6:20 AM 1 min 39 km
13 Teka Bigha H (TKBG) 6:23 AM 6:24 AM 1 min 41 km
14 Champapur H (EC09) 6:27 AM 6:28 AM 1 min 43 km
15 Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 6:46 AM 6:47 AM 1 min 45 km
16 Athmal Gola (ATL) 6:59 AM 7:00 AM 1 min 54 km
17 Barh (BARH) 7:13 AM 7:14 AM 1 min 63 km
18 Railey English H (RLE) 7:20 AM 7:21 AM 1 min 69 km
19 Punarakh (PHK) 7:27 AM 7:28 AM 1 min 74 km
20 Kanhaipur (KNHP) 7:34 AM 7:35 AM 1 min 79 km
21 Mor (MOR) 7:39 AM 7:40 AM 1 min 82 km
22 Mokama Jn (MKA) 9:45 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 89 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 DPC
2 TC
3 TC
4 TC
5 TC
6 TC
7 TC
8 DPC


Map Location from Patna Junction to Mokama Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 63272, Patna Jn To Mokama Jn - PNBE MKA MEMU . This train operates between Patna Junction and Mokama Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Patna Jn To Mokama Jn - PNBE MKA MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network