Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

PNBE KIUL MEMU (Train No:63206) - Trains from Patna Junction To Kiul Junction

Given below is the details about PNBE KIUL MEMU (Train Number 63206) operating service between Patna Junction and Kiul Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Patna Jn To Kiul Jn - PNBE KIUL MEMU- 63206

Patna Junction
Kiul Junction
Number 63206 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 25 km/hr
Distance 123 KM Stops 21
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Patna Junction - Kiul Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Patna Junction - Kiul Junction , Train number 63206. Check the timing of Patna Junction - Kiul Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Patna Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Patna Jn (PNBE) FIRST STN 7:50 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Rejendranagar Terminal (RJPB) 7:56 PM 7:57 PM 1 min 2 km
3 Gulzarbagh (GZH) 8:05 PM 8:06 PM 1 min 6 km
4 Patna Saheb (PNC) 8:12 PM 8:13 PM 1 min 9 km
5 Banka Ghat (BKG) 8:21 PM 8:22 PM 1 min 16 km
6 Fatuha (FUT) 8:33 PM 8:34 PM 1 min 21 km
7 Khusropur (KOO) 9:23 PM 9:25 PM 2 min 30 km
8 Karauta (KWO) 9:34 PM 9:36 PM 2 min 36 km
9 Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 9:54 PM 9:56 PM 2 min 45 km
10 Athmal Gola (ATL) 10:04 PM 10:06 PM 2 min 54 km
11 Barh (BARH) 10:15 PM 10:17 PM 2 min 63 km
12 Punarakh (PHK) 10:54 PM 10:56 PM 2 min 73 km
13 Mor (MOR) 11:06 PM 11:08 PM 2 min 81 km
14 Mokama Jn (MKA) 11:16 PM 11:18 PM 2 min 89 km
15 Tall Jn (TALL) 11:25 PM 11:26 PM 1 min 93 km
16 Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 11:32 PM 11:33 PM 1 min 96 km
17 Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 11:38 PM 11:39 PM 1 min 100 km
18 Barhiya (BRYA) 11:57 PM 11:58 PM 1 min 106 km
19 Mankatha (MKB) 12:18 AM 12:19 AM 1 min 116 km
20 Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 12:25 AM 12:26 AM 1 min 122 km
21 Kiul Jn (KIUL) 12:40 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 123 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 YZZS
2 YS
3 YS
4 YS
5 YZZS
6 YZZS
7 YZZS
8 YZZS


Map Location from Patna Junction to Kiul Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 63206, Patna Jn To Kiul Jn - PNBE KIUL MEMU . This train operates between Patna Junction and Kiul Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Patna Jn To Kiul Jn - PNBE KIUL MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network