All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

PNBE JAJ MEMU (Train No:63210) - Trains from Patna Junction To Jhajha

Given below is the details about PNBE JAJ MEMU (Train Number 63210) operating service between Patna Junction and Jhajha stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Patna Jn To Jhajha - PNBE JAJ MEMU- 63210

Patna Junction
Jhajha
Number 63210 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 28 km/hr
Distance 177 KM Stops 29
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Patna Junction - Jhajha Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Patna Junction - Jhajha, Train number 63210. Check the timing of Patna Junction - Jhajha train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Patna Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Patna Jn (PNBE) FIRST STN 11:05 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Rejendranagar Terminal (RJPB) 11:10 AM 11:12 AM 2 min 2 km
3 Gulzarbagh (GZH) 11:18 AM 11:20 AM 2 min 6 km
4 Patna Saheb (PNC) 11:26 AM 11:28 AM 2 min 9 km
5 Banka Ghat (BKG) 11:36 AM 11:38 AM 2 min 16 km
6 Fatuha (FUT) 11:43 AM 11:45 AM 2 min 21 km
7 Khusropur (KOO) 12:03 PM 12:05 PM 2 min 30 km
8 Karauta (KWO) 12:14 PM 12:16 PM 2 min 36 km
9 Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 12:36 PM 12:38 PM 2 min 45 km
10 Athmal Gola (ATL) 12:48 PM 12:50 PM 2 min 54 km
11 Barh (BARH) 1:01 PM 1:03 PM 2 min 63 km
12 Punarakh (PHK) 1:24 PM 1:26 PM 2 min 73 km
13 Mor (MOR) 1:39 PM 1:41 PM 2 min 81 km
14 Mokama Jn (MKA) 2:33 PM 2:35 PM 2 min 89 km
15 Tall Jn (TALL) 2:39 PM 2:41 PM 2 min 93 km
16 Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 2:46 PM 2:47 PM 1 min 96 km
17 Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 2:53 PM 2:54 PM 1 min 100 km
18 Barhiya (BRYA) 3:01 PM 3:02 PM 1 min 106 km
19 Mankatha (MKB) 3:21 PM 3:23 PM 2 min 116 km
20 Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 3:40 PM 3:41 PM 1 min 122 km
21 Kiul Jn (KIUL) 3:51 PM 3:53 PM 2 min 123 km
22 Bansipur (BSQP) 4:05 PM 4:07 PM 2 min 130 km
23 Mananpur (MNP) 4:18 PM 4:19 PM 1 min 137 km
24 Bhalui (BFM) 4:29 PM 4:30 PM 1 min 142 km
25 Jamui (JMU) 4:43 PM 4:44 PM 1 min 151 km
26 Chaura Bh (CUX) 4:53 PM 4:54 PM 1 min 159 km
27 Gidhaur (GHR) 5:01 PM 5:02 PM 1 min 165 km
28 Dadpur B H (DPX) 5:08 PM 5:09 PM 1 min 169 km
29 Jhajha (JAJ) 5:20 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 177 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 MEMUDMC
2 MEMUTC
3 MEMUTC
4 MEMUTC
5 MEMUDMC
6 MEMUTC
7 MEMUTC
8 MEMUTC
9 MEMUDMC
10 MEMUTC
11 MEMUTC
12 MEMUTC
13 MEMUTC
14 MEMUTC
15 MEMUTC
16 MEMUDMC


Map Location from Patna Junction to Jhajha:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 63210, Patna Jn To Jhajha - PNBE JAJ MEMU . This train operates between Patna Junction and Jhajha. Map also shows all the stations where Patna Jn To Jhajha - PNBE JAJ MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network